Frauen
bis 48 kg (32
TN):
1. Haruna Asami, Japan
2. Eva Csernoviczki, Ungarn
3. Dayaris Alvarez, Kuba
3. Sarah Menezes, Brasilien
5. Alina Dumitru, Rumänien
5. Frederique Jossinet, Frankreich
5. Nataliya Kondratyeva, Russland
5. Charline van Snick, Belgien
bis 52 kg (32
TN):
1. Bundmaa Munkhbaatar, Mongolei
2. Soraya Haddad, Algerien
3. Ana Carrascosa, Spanien
3. Priscilla Gneto, Frankreich
5. Penelope Bonna, Frankreich
5. Ilse Heylen, Belgien
5. Majlinda Kelmendi, IJF
5. Misato Nakamura, Japan
bis 57 kg (33
TN):
1. Automne Pavia, Frankreich
2. Aiko Sato, Japan
3. Corina Caprioriu, Rumänien
3. Telma Monteiro, Portugal
5. Sarah Loko, Frankreich
5. Joliane Melancon, Kanada
5. Helene Receveaux, Frankreich
5. Irina Zabludina, Russland
bis 63 kg (33
TN):
1. Gevrise Emane, Frankreich
2. Lili Xu, China
3. Clarisse Agbegnenou, Frankreich
3. Urska Zolnir, Slowenien
5. Claudia Malzahn, Deutschland
5. Miki Tanaka, Japan
5. Anicka van Emden, Niederlande
5. Elisabeth Willeboordse, Niederlande
bis
70 kg (28 TN):
1. Lucie Decosse, Frankreich
2. Kerstin Thiele, Deutschland
3. Edith Bosch, Niederlande
3. Yoriko Kunihara, Japan
5. Linda Bolder, Niederlande
5. Ye-Sul Hwang, Südkorea
5. Marie Pasquet, Frankreich
5. Haruka Tachimoto, Japan
bis
78 kg (27 TN):
1. Audrey Tcheumeo, Frankreich
2. Lucie Louette, Frankreich
3. Mayra Aguiar, Brasilien
3. Abigel Joo, Ungarn
5. Yalennis Castillo, Kuba
5. Assunta Galeone, Italien
5. Kayla Harrison, USA
5. Heide Wollert, Deutschland
über
78 kg (20 TN):
1. Megumi Tachimoto, Japan
2. Lucija Polavder, Slowenien
3. Huanyuan Liu, China
3. Idalys Ortiz, Kuba
5. Elena Ivashchenko, Russland
5. Na-Young Kim, Südkorea
5. Gulsah Kocaturk, Türkei
5. Urszula Sadkowska, Polen
|
Männer
bis 60 kg (44
TN):
1. Rishod Sobirov, Usbekistan
2. Hovhannes Davtyan, Armenien
3. Amiran Papinashvili, Georgien
3. Georgii Zantaraia, Ukraine
5. Tobias Englmaier, Deutschland
5. Jeroen Mooren, Niederlande
5. Toru Shishime, Japan
5. Hirofumi Yamamoto, Japan
bis 66 kg (42
TN):
1. Junpei Morishita, Japan
2. Armen Nazaryan, Armenien
3. Masaaki Fukuoka, Japan
3. David Larose, Frankreich
5. Tsagaanbaatar Hashbaatar, Mongolei
5. Loic Korval, Frankreich
5. Musa Mogushkov, Russland
5. Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren, Mongolei
bis 73 kg (44
TN):
1. Riki Nakaya, Japan
2. Attila Ungvari, Ungarn
3. Yasuhiro Awano, Japan
3. Ugo Legrand, Frankreich
5. Nicholas Delpopolo, USA
5. Dex Elmont, Niederlande
5. Won Jung Kim, Südkorea
5. Joao Pina, Portugal
bis
81 kg (53 TN):
1. Jae-Bum Kim, Südkorea
2. Guillaume Elmont, Niederlande
3. Laszlo Csoknyai, Ungarn
3. Alain Schmitt, Frankreich
5. Safouane Attaf, Marokko
5. Axel Clerget, Frankreich
5. Emmanuel Lucenti, Argentinien
5. Sven Maresch, Deutschland
bis
90 kg (50 TN):
1. Daiki Nishiyama, Japan
2. Tiago Camilo, Brasilien
3. Romain Buffet, Frankreich
3. Nabiev Khurshid, Usbekistan
5. Lyes Bouyakoub, Algerien
5. Dilshod Choriev, Usbekistan
5. Varlam Liparteliani, Georgien
5. Marcus Nyman, Schweden
bis
100 kg (40 TN):
1. Henk Grol, Niederlande
2. Tuvshinbayar Naidan, Mongolei
3. Jevgenijs Borodavko, Lettland
3. Hee-Tae Hwang, Südkorea
5. Daniel Brata, Rumänien
5. Luciano Correa, Brasilien
5. Ryunosuke Haga, Japan
5. Danny Meeuwsen, Niederlande
über
100 kg (33 TN):
1. Teddy Riner, Frankreich
2. Daiki Kamikawa, Japan
3. Oscar Brayson, Kuba
3. Sung-Min Kim, Südkorea
5. Ihar Makarau, Weißrussland
5. Adam Okruashvili, Georgien
5. Marius Paskevicius, Litauen
5. Abdullo Tangriev, Usbekistan
|