Frauen U
20
bis 48
kg (23 TN):
1. Barbara Maros, Ungarn
2. Sarah Menezes, Brasilien
3. Tina Hild, Deutschland
3. Valentina Moscatt, Italien
5. Stephanie Panitz, Deutschland
5. Eléna Benard, Frankreich
7. Sümeyye Akkus, Türkei
7. Derya Cidem, Türkei
bis 52 kg (31 TN):
1. Yui Muraguchi, Japan
2. Nanami Morimoto, Japan
3. Erica Miranda, Brasilien
3. Hedvig Karakas, Ungarn
5. Jennifer Wichers, Niederlande
5. Ayse Mutlu, Türkei
7. Hannah Brück, Deutschland
7. Pénélope Bonna, Frankreich
bis 57
kg (34 TN):
1. Viola Wächter, Deutschland
2. Yasue Fujita, Japan
3. Kaori Matsumoto, Japan
3. Automne Pavia, Frankreich
5. Kudret Egilmez, Türkei
5. Ketleyn Quadros, Brasilien
7. Zhanna Stankevich, Russland
7. Julia Loselein, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
bis
63 kg (38 TN):
1. Claudia Ahrens, Deutschland
2. Rina Kozawa, Japan
3. Selda Karadag, Türkei
3. Nesria Jlassi, Tunesien
5. Mélanie Moreno, Frankreich
5. Amanda Oliveira, Brasilien
7. Katharina Waldoch, Deutschland
7. Dominice Weiglein, Deutschland
bis 70 kg (19 TN):
1. Yuka Iida, Japan
2. Barbara Baur, Deutschland
3. Anett Mérzáros, Ungarn
3. Jessy Florentin, Frankreich
5. Kelita Zupancic, Kanada
5. Katharina Hilger, Deutschland
7. Jennyfer Arcq, Belgien
7. Maria Bernabeu, Spanien
bis 78 kg (32 TN):
1. Jana Stucke, Deutschland
2. Mariya Oryashkova, Bulgarien
3. Judith Jaeqx, Niederlande
3. Ena Ono, Japan
5. Barbara Ban, Slowenien
5. Malika Michel, Frankreich
7. Paloma Rocha, Brasilien
7. Mareike Schröter, Deutschland über
78 kg (13 TN):
1. Ketty Mathe, Frankreich
2. Janina Waldhausen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Beatrice Rietz, Deutschland
3. Alexandra Matasaru, Rumänien
5. Sara Conejero, Spanien
5. Gergana Petrova, Bulgarien
7. Rochele Nunes, Brasilien
7. Linda Heger, Deutschland |
Männer
U 20
bis 60
kg (35 TN):
1. Masanori Suzuki,
Japan
2. Elio Verde, Italien
3. Bence Zambori, Ungarn
3. Attila Ungvari, Ungarn
5. Yann Mages, Schweiz
5. Daichi Yano, Japan
7. Ricardo Ayres, Brasilien
7. Robert Wandor, Polen
bis 66 kg (40 TN):
1. Yasuke Aoki, Japan
2. René Schneider, Deutschland
3. Ugo Legrand, Frankreich
3. Nils Dochow, Deutschland
5. Martin Ivanov, Bulgarien
5. Pawel Zagrodnik, Polen
7. David Ramirez, Spanien
7. Jean-Philippe Gagnon, Kanada
bis 73
kg (40 TN):
1. Antti Virta, Finnland
2. Karl Schöneburg, Deutschland
3. Dan Fasie, Rumänien
3. Kazushi Nishioka, Japan
5. Martin Nietlispach, Schweiz
5. Giovanni Carollo, Italien
7. Garik Gevorgyan, Armenien
7. Alexander Holzmann, Deutschland
bis
81 kg (35 TN):
1. Kyohei Kakita, Japan
2. Sven Maresch, Deutschland
3. Axel Clerget, Frankreich
3. Fabian Fell, Deutschland
5. Adam Alon, Israel
5. Gergely Szeman, Ungarn
7. Walter Facente, Italien
7. Alexandru Salincean, Rumänien
bis
90 kg (32 TN):
1. Marvin de la Croes, Niederlande
2. Taigo Nishida, Japan
3. Ali Mohamadnia, Iran
3. Dmitry Gerasimenko, Russland
5. Kacper Larem, Polen
5. Daniel Matei, Rumänien
7. Andrey Tamchuk, Russland
7. Nikola Milosevic, Serbien und Montenegro
bis 100 kg (19 TN):
1. Robert Zimmermann, Deutschland
2. Norihide Yamamoto, Japan
3. Bartlomiej Anderwald, Polen
3. Thijs Dekker, Niederlande
5. Jeffrey Schulz, Deutschland
5. Genko Ivanov, Bulgarien
7. Cyrille Maret, Frankreich
7. Maciej Sarnacki, Polen
über 100 kg (15 TN):
1. Ryuta Ishii, Japan
2. Faycal Jaballah, Tunesien
3. Shutaro Shiramoto, Japan
3. Rafael Silva, Brasilien
5. Mustafa Akpinar, Türkei
5. Janusz Cichowski, Polen
7. Piotr Deka, Polen
7. Florian Wehmann, SuS Oberaden |