Ergebnisse
Jugend U 15 weiblich
(151 Teilnehmerinnen)
bis
33 kg (5 TN):
1. Natascha van Gelder, SC Budokan Bocholt
2. Johanna Klimasara, TSV Radevormwald
3. Sarah Küpper, PSV Duisburg
3. Stefanie Ehrke, SG NVV Mönchengladbach
5. Vanessa Gase, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
bis 36 kg (15 TN):
1. Veronika Takacsova, DJK Roland
Stolberg
2. Sara Sheikh, JC Wermelskirchen
3. Patricia Schütz, Beueler Judo-Club
3. Birte Klein, PSV Recklinghausen
5. Kathrin Grieß, PSV Duisburg
5. Chelsea v. d. Wal, JV Terwinselen/NL
7. Louisa Ludiwg, JC Schiefbahn
7. Lisa Marmann, JC Remscheid
bis 40 kg (18 TN):
1. Joana Euwens, DJK Adler 07
Bottrop
2. Tanja Vroomen, DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Carina Böhm, JG Münster
3. Melanie Klein, TuS Eichengrün Kamen
5. Ilona Hutting, JV Terweinselen/NL
5. Beatrice Wontora, DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Alina Fischer, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Beatrice Dürdoab, JC Sudwups/NL
bis 44 kg (25 TN):
1. Julia Loselein, DJK Adler 07
Bottrop
2. Greta Schabram, Brander TV
3. Rebecca Harter, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3. Nadja Nick, JC Schiefbahn
5. Franziska Wallscheid, PSVg Jahn Solingen
5. Jessica Büßen, MSV Duisburg
7. Jeannette Groesgen, SSF Bonn
7. Simone Biehl, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
bis 48 kg (21 TN):
1. Sina Limberg, DJK Adler 07
Bottrop
2. Maike Neuhaus, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Sefika Sahin, SU Witten-Annen
3. Laura Hondorp, TV Terwinselen/NL
5. Sarah Ekanayake, 1. Godesberger JC
5. Daniela Boßhammer, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Franziska Harke, JC Wermelskirchen
7. Amira Junck, PSV Essen
bis 52 kg (28 TN):
1. Kathrin Glowka, 1. JC
Mönchengladbach
2. Simone Müller, JJJC Samurai Setterich
3. Imke Haack, DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Loisa Beckmann, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Kim Tusche, 1. JJJC Samurai Porz
5. Elisabeth Prill, JC 93 Bielefeld
7. Svenja Reißberg, JG Münster
7. Helga Holst, SSF Bonn
bis 57 kg (18 TN):
1. Genia Gordine, JC 71 Düsseldorf
2. Kirsten Schophuis, Stella Bevergern
3. Anna Zöhner, PSV Krefeld
3. Maria Nikolaon, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Christine Knitter, SU Witten-Annen
5. Rebecca Echternach, SSF Bonn
7. Sarah Pellmann, Judo-Team Holten
7. Lena Drost, JC Langenfeld
bis 63 kg (13 TN):
1. Annika Stienecker, JG Ladbergen
2. Roelinke Lubben, JS Dijkman/NL
3. Tatjana Schauff, DJK VfL Willich
3. Maike Gehrmann, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Corinna Josephs, JC Dortmund-West
5. Stefanie Avemaria, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7. Deliah Drzygoda, PSV Essen
7. Vera Päfgen, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
bis 70 kg (3 TN):
1. Anna Ehnes, TSV Bayer 04
Leverkusen
2. Kathrin Rippers, DJK VfL Willich
3. Agnes Tralewski, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
über 70 kg (5
TN):
1. Vanessa Breslauer, JC Süd Wuppertal
2. Angela Greco, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3. Nadine Klagus, Tbd. Osterfeld
3. Jennifer Hartel, PSV Recklinghausen
5. Friederieke Langemann, JG Ibbenbüren
|
Ergebnisse
Jugend U 15 männlich
(242
Teilnehmer)
bis
35 kg (20 TN):
1. Jemaine Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Julian Miklikowski, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Jens Panakkal, Brühler TV
3. Uli Bauernfeind, JC Hennef
5. Dennis Borowski, PSV Unna
5. Oliver Romswinkel, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Alviis Runte, 1. Godesberger JC
7. Alexander Schütz, Beueler Judo-Club
bis
38 kg (23 TN):
1. Lars Schäfer, JC Essen-Steele
2. Jens Schäfer, JC Essen-Steele
3. Simon Ostendorf, JC Kolping Bocholt
3. Firat Sahin, SU Witten-Annen
5. Martin Schaub, Brühler TV
5. Frederik Griesdorn, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7. Lars Heuschen, PSVg Jahn Solingen
7. Tow van der Linden, Martijn Dijkman/NL
bis
42 kg (26 TN):
1. Sebastian Vits, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Kevin-Lars Peitz, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Valerie Prill, JC 93 Bielefeld
3. Björn Hangebrauck, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Christian Cöster, PSV Recklinghausen
5. Aron Mik, Martijn Dijkman/NL
7. Simon Lacheta, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Johannes Heußer, Beueler Judo-Club
bis
46 kg (41 TN):
1. David Reuschenberg, Beueler Judo-Club
2. Lasse Seipenbusch, TV Durchholz
3. Falco Gladbach, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Dennis Wazlawtschik, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Jannis Weidner, 1. Godesberger JC
5. Kirill Karassev, PSV Aachen
7. Tim Zimmer, TV Manheim
7. Denis Lanfermann, JC 66 Bottrop
bis
50 kg (35 TN):
1. Danny Locomotondo, Judo Terwinselen/NL
2. Cedric Bertram, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Nicolai Choczko, JG Ibbenbüren
3. Marin Ivo Curic, SC Budokan Bocholt
5. Marcel Voigt, JC Dorsten
5. Christopher Klug, JC Süd Wuppertal
7. Björn Kasper, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Dennis Kautz, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
bis
55 kg (35 TN):
1. Sebastian Drechsler, JKG Essen
2. Sven Lorenzen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Jonas Linke, JC Langenfeld
3. Micha Mondorf, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Arthur Hass, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Daniel Reimann, JC Langenfeld
7. Jan Peter Aulbach, Lüttringhauser TV
7. Mario Mittermüller, SSF Bonn
bis
60 kg (23 TN):
1. Jan Thomas, JC Achilles Quadrath-Ichendorf
2. Viktor Woitschel, TuS Brackel
3. Pascal Weber, Yamato Hürth
3. Konstantin Schild, JC Hennef
5. Marco Hoekstra, Martijn Dijkman/NL
5. Andreas Gerasis, Brühler TV
7. Tobias Flöter, Lüner SV
7. Christian Schreiber, TuS Grün-Weiß Holten
bis
66 kg (16 TN):
1. Nick Nebel, TG Heeren-Werne
2. Sascha Stamm, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
3. Stefan Oldenburg, SU Witten-Annen
3. Patrick Gimber, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Fabian Lusztyk, Soester TV
5. Julian Fassbender, JC 71 Düsseldorf
7. Benjamin Horrig, Tbd. Osterfeld
7. Tobias Schormann, TV Germania Duisburg
bis
73 kg (12 TN):
1. Sascha Wasin, JC Essen-Steele
2. Thilo Plückel, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Leonard Müller, JC Dortmund-West
3. Ruven Klapetz, Soester TV
5. Stephan Kockmeyer, JG Ibbenbüren
5. Björn Wormuth, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Karsten Zimmer, TV Manheim
7. David Hövelmann, Beueler Judo-Club
über
73 kg (11 TN):
1. Sascha Szczepanski, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
2. Torsten Peter, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Christopher Grove, JG Ibbenbüren
3. Marius Krüger, JSC Leichlingen
5. Sebastian Andritzky, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
5. Mike Köhn, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
7. Marcel Raatgers, TV 05 Neubeckum
7. Claus Conrads, JSC Leichlingen
|