Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2024
08:36 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 02.10.2009

NWJV aktuell - 2. Oktober 2010


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen und Männer
in Herne

Frauen

bis 48 kg (8 TN):
1. Julia Rotthoff, JF Siegen-Lindenberg
2. Jessica Wasin, 1. Essener JC
3. Katrin Wege, JC Sakura Herzogenrath
3. Chantal Rehmann, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
5. Ramona Sudhoff, JC Pelkum-Herringen
5. Mira Ulrich, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Jana Neumann, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7. Gianna Lietz, Judoka Wattenscheid

bis 52 kg (14 TN):
1. Katharina Schuldt, JC Sakura Herzogenrath
2. Sofia Marazopoulou, TSV Dornap
3. Hannah Karrasch, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Daniela Kabbeck, PSV Herford
5. Jessica Bentrup, TG Herford
5. Anna Gaubrich, PSV Bonn
7. Melanie Klein, TuS Eichengrün-Kamen
7. Miriam Berghoff, TuS Oeventrop

bis 57 kg (17 TN):
1. Alexandra Zwirner, SU Witten-Annen
2. Sabine Struve, DJK VfL Willich
3. Fatma van Winssen, SU Witten-Annen
3. Hannah Schorlemmer, SU Witten-Annen
5. Katrin Loskamp, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Irina Arends, Stella Bevergern
7. Vanessa Kopperberg, JC Wermelskirchen
7. Annelie Hickmann, JC Haaren

bis 63 kg (19 TN):
1. Sheena Zander, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Claudia Kersten, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Julia Malcherek, PSV Duisburg
3. Katharina Gutmann, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Stephanie Manfrahs, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Kyra Quast, JF Siegen-Lindenberg
7. Jenny Scholten, PSV Essen
7. Isabell Schuldt, JC Sakura Herzogenrath

bis 70 kg (17 TN):
1. Frauke Kucznierz, JC Bushido Köln-Süd
2. Aylin Jeske, JJJC Yamanashi Porz
3. Melina Wehmeyer, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Corinna Durchfeld, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Jennifer Schmitz, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Regina Schneider, PSV Bochum
7. Chantal Goergen, JC Gernsdorf
7. Veronika Hermann, JC Langenfeld

bis 78 kg (12 TN):
1. Ilka Gießelmann, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
2. Katharina Czogalla, JT Holten
3. Andrea Wohlgemuth, JKG Unna
3. Jana Buschermöhle, JG Ibbenbüren
5. Alisa Commatteo, KSV Moers
5. Anika Paulsen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Rikarda Uloskiewicz, Tbd. Osterfeld
7. Jana Poll, TV Mesum

über 78 kg (10 TN):
1. Andrea Berghaus, PSV Recklinghausen
2. Yvonne Schildgen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Anke Pfeifer, JV Siegerland
3. Barbara Ransiek, PSV Bochum
5. Tanja Schröder, TV Wickede
5. Friederike Lagemann, JG Ibbenbüren
7. Sandra Lange, Dümptener TV
7. Brinja Noth, SG Monheim

Männer

bis 60 kg (19 TN):
1. Nicki Graczyk, Kodokan Olsberg
2. Ron Hendricks, JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
3. Hubert Swich, JC Kalkar
4. Marc Wickern, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
5. Jan Zilgens, JC Haaren
5. Witalij Galustian, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
7. Tristan Maaßen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Tim Gierden, JC 71 Düsseldorf

bis 66 kg (19 TN):
1. Christoph Najdecki, DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Maik Röhrhoff, JSC Erkelenz
3. Florian Dieck, JG Ladbergen
3. Christopher Köllner, SU Witten-Annen
5. Frederik Griesdorn, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Marco Storsberg, JC Wermelskirchen
7. Sanders Dijkstra, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
7. Christian Le BonLanger, Bayer Dormagen

bis 73 kg (21 TN):
1. Christian Hellinger, JC Bushido Köln-Süd
2. Volker Kucznierz, JC Bushido Köln-Süd
3. Hans-Martin Kühn, 1. Godesberger JC
3. Kai Kirbschuss, SU Witten-Annen
5. Andreas Buscher, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Marc-Julian Kühlkamp, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Ullrich Kreutz, TSV Hertha Walheim
7. Tobias Graf, TV Paderborn

bis 81 kg (21 TN):
1. Robert Westerkamp, 1. BC Eschweiler
2. Florin Petrehele, 1. Godesberger JC
3. Benjamin Münnich, JC Bushido Köln-Süd
4. Patrick Schweitzer, PSVg Jahn Solingen
5. Dennis Gutsche, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Leonard Moritz, BTW Bünde
7. Manuel Gabsa, JF Siegen-Lindenberg
7. Kevin Bizon, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 90 kg (18 TN):
1. Max Strote, JG Ladbergen
2. Björn Hangebrauck, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3. Helge Brock, PSV Essen
3. Arthur Westerkamp, 1. BC Eschweiler
5. Patrick Haas, TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Simon Schäfer, TG Heeren-Werve
7. Vitalij Korel, TuS Iserlohn
7. Felix Potthoff, JG Münster

bis 100 kg (14 TN):
1. Lars Haarmann, JC 66 Bottrop
2. Lutz Behrla, Koriouchi Emsdetten
3. Lars Entgens, TSV Hertha Walheim
3. Thomas Eisenberg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Christian Ernst, DJK Eintracht Borbeck
5. Pascal Stalljohann, JG Ibbenbüren
7. Sascha Stamm, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
7. Daniel Schröer, KSV Erkenschwick

über 100 kg (17 TN):
1. Steffen Krüger, TSV Hertha Walheim
2. Tobias Pahnke, SuS Oberaden
3. Tobias Ehnes, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Sebastian Golsch, TV Germania Manheim
5. Jonas Rabbatah, BTW Bünde
5. Christian Bentke, TV Attendorn
7. Safet Imerovski, 1. JC Lippetal
7. Fida Anjum, TSV Viktoria Mülheim

 

 


© NWJV 02.10.2010



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]