Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
20:11 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 29.01.2005

NWJV aktuell - 29. Januar 2005


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen U 17
in Münster

bis 40 kg (16 TN):
1. Sara Sheikh, JC Wermelskirchen
2. Julia Rotthoff, Judofreunde Siegen-Lindenberg
3. Chantal Rehmann, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
3. Sonja Wirth, JC Swisttal
5. Annette Baczak, SV Hörn
5. Sarah Küpper, PSV Duisburg
7. Kira Schlautmann, Stella Bevergern
7. Luise Heselhaus, JC Kolping Bocholt

bis 44 kg (15 TN):
1. Lisa-Marie Müller, Velberter JC
2. Johanna Klimasara, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Rike Ruhwinkel, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Sabine Struve, DJK VfL Willich
5. Hannah Karrach, VfL Kamen
5. Dana Gagalon, Judo-Team Holten
7. Jessika Grube, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7. Birte Klein, PSV Recklinghausen

bis 48 kg (15 TN):
1. Jennifer Rademacher, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Patricia Schütz, Beueler JC
3. Julia Hangebrauck, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3. Jenny Holz, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
5. Christina Wanger, JC Langenfeld
5. Kim-Isabell Barkhoff, JC Velen Reken
7. Jenny Jednat, SSF Bonn
7. Raphaela Hansen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 52 kg (15 TN):
1. Frauke Kucznierz, SC Bushido Köln
2. Katharina Pohl, Beueler JC
3. Jennifer Schmidt, Brühler TV
3. Christina Kessler, TV Hoffnungsthal
5. Irina Arends, Stella Bevergern
5. Nika Hamraeva, JG Münster
7. Carina Böhm, JG Münster
7. Lisa Wüste, Börde Union

bis 57 kg (19 TN):
1. Tanja Vroomen, DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Stefanie Manfrahs, DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Corinna Durchfeld, SU Witten-Annen
3. Jenny Scholten, PSV Essen
5. Lena-Kristin Binczyk, Kentai Bochum
5. Kim Tusche, 1. JJJC Samurai Porz
7. Miriam Eickmeier, JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
7. Isabel Schuldt, Kohlscheider JC

bis 63 kg (18 TN):
1. Yvonne Malinowski, JC Hennef
2. Anna Görnhardt, Beueler JC
3. Stefanie Kersting, Brühler TV
3. Katrin Reißberg, JG Münster
5. Julia Malcherek, PSV Duisburg
5. Jacqueline Kreft, TSV Hagen 1860
7. Maresa Groten, BTV Ronsdorf Graben
7. Mira Kowallek, JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

bis 70 kg (15 TN):
1. Sabrina Schemmel, Brander TV
2. Jacqueline Dingler, PSV Essen
3. Nadine Husemann, TuS 08 Senne I
3. Hannah Brankers, TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Nina Pietsch, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Angelina Vostell, 1. Godesberger JC
7. Romina Nehm, BC Hamm-Westen
7. Karin Becker, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 78 kg (13 TN):
1. Kirsten Schophuis, Stella Bevergern
2. Jennifer Eichseler, Selmer JC
3. Farina Bredendick, Bushido Dinslaken
3. Tatjana Schauff, DJK VfL Willich
5. Alessia Grasso, JC Süd Wuppertal
5. Jana Poll, TV Mesum
7. Bas Tuba, SuS Oberaden
7. Sarah Geusgen, Brühler TV

über 78 kg (9 TN):
1. Nadine Klagus, Tbd. Osterfeld
2. Verena Küppers, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Wiebke Knott, TV Werne
3. Karin Kreutz, VfL Hüls
5. Frauke Krygowski, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
5. Stephanie Gerber, TuS Lendringsen
7. Melissa Rottscheid, 1. JC Düren

 



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]