Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
19:41 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 15.02.2004

NWJV aktuell - 15. Februar 2004


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen U 17
in Ladbergen

bis 40 kg (13 TN):
1. Sara Sheikh, Judo-Club Wermelskirchen
2. Jill Wiesinger, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3. Dana Gagalon, Judo-Team Holten
3. Birte Klein, PSV Recklinghausen
5. Sina Felske, Dattelner JC
5. Lisa Marie Müller, Velberter JC
7. Laura Sabatin, JC 93 Bielefeld
7. Annelie Hickmann, JC Haaren

bis 44 kg (17 TN):
1. Sheena Zander, JC Süd Wuppertal
2. Patricia Schütz, Beueler JC
3. Bettina Kass, DJK VfL Willich
3. Lisa Arcais, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Veronika Takacsova, DJK Roland Stolberg
5. Raphaela Hansen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Katharina Gutmann, Judoka Wattenscheid
7. Lisa Marmann, JC Remscheid

bis 48 kg (15 TN):
1. Carina Böhm, JG Münster
2. Alexandra Hansen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Jennifer Radermacher, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Lisa Kaziur, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Simone Biehl, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Frauke Kucznierz, SC Bushido Köln
7. Talea Rogmann, SU Witten-Annen
7. Susan Stead, JC Haaren

bis 52 kg (19 TN):
1. Kathrin Glowka, 1.JC Mönchengladbach
2. Rebecca Harter, TuS Germania
3. Sefika Sahin, SU Witten-Annen
3. Tanja Vroomen, DJK Roland Stolberg
5. Ann-Kristin Theyßen, JC Kolping Bocholt
5. Christina Kessler, TV Hoffnungsthal
7. Jessica Büßen, MSV Duisburg
7. Sandra Bahlo, SV Friedrichsfeld

bis 57 kg (19 TN):
1. Caroline Streit, JST Herten
2. Inga Schroeder, Brander TV
3. Carina Kersten, Judo-Team Holten
3. Viola Discher, JJJC Lamersdorf
5. Britta Werners, SU Witten-Annen
5. Svenja Reißberg, JG Münster
7. Corinna Durchfeld, SU Witten-Annen
7. Anna Görnhardt, Beueler JC

bis 63 kg (21 TN):
1. Luisa Beckmann, Beueler JC
2. Nadja Nick, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Jacqueline Kreft, TSV Hagen
3. Nicole Abbing, JC Kolping Bocholt
5. Helga Holst, SSF Bonn
5. Kim Tusche, JJJC Samurai Porz
7. Imke Haack, DJK Roland Stolberg
7. Carina Horlacher, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 70 kg (13 TN):
1. Kathrin Leimgardt, Remscheider TV
2. Leena Behrla, Koriouchi Emsdetten
3. Sabrina Schemmel, Brander TV
3. Kirsten Schophuis, Stella Bevergern
5. Nina Pietsch, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Nadine Husemann, TSV Altenhagen
7. Sara Born, JC Samurai Schwelm
7. Jennifer Eickseler, Selmer JC

bis 78 kg (5 TN):
1. Annika Stienecker, JG Ladbergen
2. Sandra Meißner, JC Greven
3. Friederike Lagemann, JG Ibbenbüren
3. Svenja Noichl, BC Eschweiler
5. Leonie Mattukat, Tus Wichlinghofen

über 78 kg (9 TN):
1. Angela Greco, TuS Germania
2. Nadine Klagus, Tbd. Osterfeld
3. Karin Kreutz, VfL Hüls
3. Verena Küppers, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Katharine Dehne, JC Halver
5. Lisa Heekmann, TuS Iserlohn
7. Stephanie Linnemann, 1. JC Lippetal
7. Heike von Eynern, 1.JJJC Hattingen



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]