Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
20:13 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 25.05.2002

NWJV aktuell - 25. Mai 2002


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen U 20
und Männer U 20 in Herne

Frauen U 20

bis 44 kg (1 TN):
1. Dorina Stahl, TV Isselhorst

bis 48 kg (7 TN):
1. Claudia Halas, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Jessica Reintsch, Judo-Team Holten
3. Sharleena Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Nadine Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Doreen Goldammer, JC 93 Bielefeld
5. Jennifer Krah, GWD Minden
7. Jessica Ongaro, MSV Duisburg

bis 52 kg (11 TN):
1. Sabrina Kretschmar, JJJC Samurai Setterich
2. Fatma van Winssen, SU Witten-Annen
3. Katharina Klimasara, TSV Radevormwald
3. Edda Karlsson, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Jana Fischer, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Melanie Klaus, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Brigitte Schwindt, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Kirsten Kemmler, SW Havixbeck

bis 57 kg (12 TN):
1. Frauke Reims, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Nora Salem, JC Langenfeld
3. Annika Galow, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
3. Gianna Schmitz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Katharina Mai, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
5. Frauke Werners, SU Witten-Annen
7. Jennifer Stratmann, DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Astrid Pohl, Kentai Bochum

bis 63 kg (11 TN):
1. Christina Müller, JJJC Samurai Setterich
2. Indra Brendick, SU Witten-Annen
3. Jessica Katstein, 1. JJJC Hattingen
3. Jasmina Tarko, 1. JJJC Dortmund
5. Katrin Borchardt, JC Wermelskirchen
5. Lea Diehl, JC Hennef
7. Claudia Kersten, JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
7. Nadine Schilke, JC 66 Bottrop

bis 70 kg (11 TN):
1. Nicole Oehm, JC Hennef
2. Stefanie Handschke, TSG Solingen
3. Nicole Lemke, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
3. Gita Emi, Dünnwalder TV
5. Linda Kloßak, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Stefanie Seidl, TV 05 Beckum
7. Annika Paulsen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Anna Kupper, TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen

bis 78 kg (9 TN):
1. Susan Prüfer, JC Swisttal
2. Christina Protze, Velberter JC
3. Xenia Veronika Deichmann, PSV Herford
3. Andrea Wurm, TK Grevenbroich
5. Stefanie Henne, TV Einigkeit Waltrop
5. Martina Kluczny, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Lena Wolfert, Judo-Club Velen-Reken
7. Yvonne Schneider, DSC Wanne-Eickel

über 78 kg (4 TN):
1. Miriam Schauff, DJK VfL Willich
2. Tanja Flormann, JC Holzwickede
3. Julia Waldhausen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Saskia Vohl, 1. BC Eschweiler

Männer U 20

bis 55 kg (9 TN):
1. Martin Hink, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Marcus Richter, JV Samurai Kerpen
3. Ulrich Heselhaus, JC Kolping Bocholt
3. Oliver Brüggemann, SU Witten-Annen
5. Kai Hettinger, SG BP Köln-Worringen
5. Jürgen Edelmann, DJK VfL Willich
7. Uli Viehof, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Oliver Schönhof, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

bis 60 kg (10 TN):
1. Christopher Hansen, JC Langenfeld
2. Tim Neuhaus, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Benjamin Bobe, TV Isselhorst
3. Johannes Kreibohm, PSV Herford
5. Jan Pauli, JC Kempen
5. Sven Rösner, TV Einigkeit Waltrop
7. Matthias Gedig, Börde Union
7. David Paulsen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 66 kg (12 TN):
1. Jens Ackermann, Beueler Judo-Club
2. Stefan Tiller, Beueler Judo-Club
3. Dennis Hurtz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Martin Warzecha, SU Witten-Annen
5. Gregor Panitz, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
5. Björn Kutzner, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Rene Föbus, 1. JJJC Dortmund
7. Orkan Karakus, Börde Union

bis 73 kg (13 TN):
1. Alexander Schmoranz, Beueler Judo-Club
2. Daniel Jacko, Velberter Judo-Club
3. Sebastian Heupp, PSV Duisburg
3. Christian Böhm, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Dirk Konwissorz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Jonathan Kröger, Judo Mugen Gronau
7. Christian Uhl, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. David Kasprowiak, Judo Mugen Gronau

bis 81 kg (12 TN):
1. Patrick Schweitzer, TSVg Jahn Solingen
2. Mark Nierste, JG Münster
3. Benjamin Behrla, Judo Mugen Gronau
3. Sebastian Ehnes, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Julian Schmitt, JC Langenfeld
5. Patrick Schmitz, Judo-Club Velen-Reken
7. Eric Classen, TK Grevenbroich
7. Dennis Buschermöhle, JG Ibbenbüren

bis 90 kg (12 TN):
1. Daniel Gauchel, Judo-Club Hennef
2. Patrick Krahe, Judo-Club Hennef
3. Alexander Damm, PSV Bielefeld
3. Christian Lucke, JC Langenfeld
5. Marcus Goßmann, TuS Eichengrün Kamen
5. Leif Scheuer, PSV Herford
7. Marcel Stebani, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Mark Koch, SV Friedrichsfeld

bis 100 kg (6 TN):
1. Costinel Ulita, JC Achilles Quadrath-Ichendorf
2. Sebastian Skrynecki, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
3. Bastian Caspers, TG Heeren
3. Philipp Holtz, JKG Essen
5. Steven Noble, HLC Höxter
5. Tim Placzek, Wiedenbrücker TV

über 100 kg (6 TN):
1. Jonas Rabbatha, BTW Bünde
2. Sascha Netzel, PSV Herford
3. Marcello Greco, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3. Daniel Kucza, JC 93 Bielefeld
5. Daniel Hermann, Lüner SV
5. Jens Eschke, JC Pelkum-Herringen



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]