Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2024
08:17 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 30.01.2005

NWJV aktuell - 30. Januar 2005


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Männer U 17
in Münster

bis 43 kg (14 TN):
1. Malte Peters, JC 66 Bottrop
2. Kai Kaziur, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Michael Krüger, JC Wermelskirchen
3. Jascha Duda, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Marco Storsberg, Wermelskirchener TV
5. Jan-Philipp Kordisch, HLC Höxter
7. Fabian Langer, TuS Eichengrün Kamen
7. Sebastian Kampa, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 46 kg (16 TN):
1. Jemaine Lee Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Robert Westerkamp, BC Eschweiler
3. Yannick Gutsche, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Dennis Gutsche, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Julian Miklikowski, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Florian Dieck, JG Ladbergen
7. Marius Frenzel, JC Hennef
7. Stefan Ociepha, VfL Kamen

bis 50 kg (15 TN):
1. Robin Gauchel, JC Hennef
2. Jeffrey Kramer, SV Friedrichsfeld
3. Simon Schäfer, TG Heeren-Werve
3. Lukas Krautmacher, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Emanuel Laaser, PSV Duisburg
5. Fabian Berns, SV Friedrichsfeld
7. Adrian Naderi, Beueler JC
7. Daniel Frorath, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 55 kg (16 TN):
1. Oliver Romswinkel, Beueler JC
2. Michael Arndt, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Benjamin Münnich, TV Hoffnungsthal
3. Frederik Griesdorn, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Sebastian Bittenbinder, 1. SC Lippetal
5. Maik Röhrhoff, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Marco Bontenbroich, JC Haaren
7. Tobias Klamt, SC Espeln

bis 60 kg (16 TN):
1. Peyman Rastgou, Yamanashi Porz
2. Marius Rogge, 1.
JC Mönchengladbach
3. Tim Weyring, Matellia Metelen
3. Martin Schaub, Brühler TV
5. Marc Odenthal, JC Weilerswist
5. Dominik Gosens, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Simon im Schlaa, JC Greven
7. Harutjun Grigorian, PSV Herford

bis 66 kg (17 TN):
1. Tim Zimmer, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Firat Sahin, SU Annen
3. Stephen Kerski, PSV Duisburg
3. Kirill Karassev, Polizei SV Aachen
5. Marcel Pentzek, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Patrick Courtz, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Marin-Ivo Curic, SC Budokan Bocholt
7. Ramon Teggers, SV SW Elmpt

bis 73 kg (17 TN):
1. Aaron Hildebrand, PSV Duisburg
2. Moritz Seidel, Bushido Köln
3. Christopher Klug, JC Langenfeld
3. Micha Mondorf, Beueler JC
5. Peter Schmitz, JC Kolping Bocholt
5. Niclas Tarach, SU Annen
7. Dennis Acker, JC Gernsdorf
7. Filip Seidel, JC 71 Düsseldorf

bis 81 kg (17 TN):
1. Arthur Hass, Beueler JC
2.
Nico Schaal, Bushido Dinslaken
3. Bastian Mainzer, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Nikolai Sitte, JG Ibbenbüren
5.
Knut-Sören Ostermann, TuS Wichlinghofen
5. Oliver Zabel, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Joel Rosenberg, Polizei SV Aachen
7. Petr-Jan Jochum, VfL Hüls

bis 90 kg (16 TN):
1. Christopher Grove, JG Ibbenbüren
2. Dennis Kary, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Tim Montag, Kohlscheider JC
3. Jonas Ulinski, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Alexander Wagner, TuS Iserlohn
5. Robin Schwarz, JK Hagen
7. Hendrik Robers, DJK JT Stadtlohn
7. Bjarne Stephanski, Haaner TB

über 90 kg (12 TN):
1. Sascha Wasin, JKG Essen
2. Claus Conrads, JSC Leichlingen
3. Stefan Hahn, SG BP Köln Wörringen
3. Torben Schneider, DSC Wanne-Eickel
5. Dieter Busch, JC 74 Ahlen
7.
Emil Bechtold, JC Borken

 



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]