Freitag, 21. Juni 2024
21:24 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 26.09.2004

NWJV aktuell - 26. September 2004


Rheinlandmeisterschaften der Frauen und Männer
in Goch

Frauen

bis 48 kg:
1. Sandra Diederich, JT Holten  
2. Annika Schlicker, 1. Essener JC  
3. Lydia Corsten, BSC Geilenkirchen

bis 52 kg:
1. Susan Stammwitz, JT Holten  
2. Sharleena Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach  
3. Mara Richter, TSV Hertha Walheim  
3. Nadine Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach  
5. Jennifer Romswinkel, Beueler JC

bis 57 kg:
1. Claudia Kersten, JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
2. Katharina Zimmnau, PSV Essen  
3. Michelle Pape, SG NVV AG Mönchengladbach  
3. Sabrina Kretschmar, Samurai Setterich  
5. Anke Pöhler, TSV Viktoria Mülheim

bis 63 kg:
1. Silke Andree, JC Langenfeld  
2. Dana Becker, Beueler JC  
3. Laura Knipping, JC 71 Düsseldorf  
3. Bianca Kroll, SG NVV AG Mönchengladbach  
5. Julia Janßen, DJK Roland Stolberg

bis 70 kg:
1.
Nicole Oehm, JC Hennef  
2.
Kerstin Kutsche, JT Holten  
3. Regina Groß, Wermelskirchener TV  
3. Anika Paulsen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach  
5. Jennifer Merten, 1. Essener JC

bis 78 kg:
1. Angelika Naeth, Brander TV  
2. Sonja Just, SG BP Köln-Worringen  
3. Sabine Beck, Alfterer JC  
3. Christina Protze, Velberter JC  
5. Sandra Bertermann, Remscheider TV

über 78 kg:
1. Sascha Lenzen, SG NVV AG Mönchengladbach  
2. Frauke Harms, 1. Essener JC  
3. Melanie Gehlich, DJK VfL Willich  
3. Kamilla Topp, JC 71 Düsseldorf  
5. Neomi Havinga, TV Kalterherberg

Männer

bis 60 kg (13 TN):
1. Martin Hink, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
2. Tim Neuhaus, JC 71 Düsseldorf  
3. Marcel Haupt, JC Remscheid  
3. Marcus Richter, JV Samurai Kerpen  
5. Holger Weihaupt, JC Hennef

bis 66 kg (11 TN):
1. Björn Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach  
2. Markus Kokot, BFC Solingen  
3. Michael Wusthoff, TSV Viktoria Mülheim  
3. Unus Mazium, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
5. Arkadiusz Nega, JC Haaren

bis 73 kg (13 TN):
1. Stefan Tiller, Beueler JC  
2. Karsten Drzisga, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
3. Daniel Jacko, Velberter JC  
3. Sebastian Heupp, PSV Duisburg  
5. Dirk Konwissorz,  1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 81 kg (13 TN):
1. Martin Drechsler, 1. Godesberger JC  
2. Alxander Schmoranz, Beueler JC  
3. Shkumbin Dautaj, TB Rheinhausen  
3. Helge Brock, PSV Essen  
5. Patrick Haas, DJK Roland Stolberg

bis 90 kg (10 TN):
1. Stefan Krause, JC Langenfeld  
2. Florin Petrehele, 1. Godesberger JC  
3. Daniel Gauchel, JC Hennef  
3. Martin Schütt, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
5. Daniel Kolgraf, BS Yamato Hürth

bis 100 kg (9 TN):
1. Phillip Wiskamp, PSV Essen  
2. Frank Heynen, TSV Hertha Walheim  
3. Guido Kuümann, PSV Essen  
3. Guido Rollenbeck, JC Wuppertal  
5. Andreas Hartung, Yamato Hürth

über 100 kg (7 TN):
1. Tobias Theimann, Velberter JC  
2. Thomas Berg, PSV Bonn  
3. Mark Koch, SV Friedrichsfeld  
3. Marcello Greco, TUS Germania  
5.
Daniel Küster, TV Obermaubach



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]