Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
20:01 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 09.10.2004

NWJV aktuell - 9. Oktober 2004


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen und Männer
in Hamm

Frauen

bis 48 kg (6 TN):
1. Bianca Höck, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Sandra Diederich, Judo Team Holten
3. Nadine Herbertz, DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Daniela Kabbeck, PSV Herford
5. Annika Schlicker, 1. Essener JC
5. Astrid Arndt, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 52 kg (9 TN):
1. Sharleena Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Susann Stammwitz, Judo Team Holten
3. Nadine Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Hannah Schorlemmer, SU Witten-Annen
5. Marei Richter, TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Sarah Wenzel, DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Jessica Steiner, DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Anja Reßler, KSV 20 Erkenschwick

bis 57 kg (12 TN):
1. Miryam Roper, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Janine Discher, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Nicole Hafner, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Fatma van Winsen, SU Witten-Annen
5. Ilva Walter PSV Recklinghausen
5. Evelyn Ketz, JC Holzwickede
7. Anke Pöhler, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
7. Jennifer Stratmann, DSC Wanne-Eickel

bis 63 kg (12 TN):
1. Silke Andree, JC Langenfeld
2. Indra Brendick, SU Witten-Annen
3. Julia Janssen, DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Jasmina Tarko, 1. JJJC Dortmund
5. Gianna Schmitz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Bianca Kroll, SG NVV AG Mönchengladbach
7. Dana Becker, Beueler JC
7. Sabine Wittig, SU Witten-Annen

bis 70 kg (12 TN):
1. Kerstin Kutsche, Judo-Team Holten
2. Nicole Oehm, JC Hennef
3. Claudia Jung, Beueler JC
3. Christina Müller, JJJC Samurai Setterich
5. Anika Paulsen,1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Regina Groß, Wermelskirchener TV
7. Vera Thümmler, JC 93 Bielefeld
7. Jessica Katstein, SU Witten-Annen

bis 78 kg (12 TN):
1. Bojana Colic, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
2. Nicole Lemke, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
3. Angelika Naeth, Brander TV
3. Sabine Beck, Alfterer JC
5. Heike Tatsch, 1. JJJC Lünen
5. Ulrike Böwe, JC 93 Bielefeld
7. Britta Krewitt, Dortmunder BSV
7. Andrea Wohlgemuth, JKG Hellweg-Unna

über 78 kg (10 TN):
1. Janina Waldhausen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Frauke Harms, 1. Essener JC
3. Sascha Lenzen, SG NVV AG Mönchengladbach
3. Melanie Gehlich, DJK VfL Willich
5. Neomi Havinga, TV Kalterherberg
5. Kamilla Topp, JC 71 Düsseldorf
7. Lena Wolfert, JC Velen-Reken
7. Kathrin Schroer, Soester TV

Männer

bis 60 kg (9 TN):
1. Roman Lust, SU Witten-Annen
2. Tim Neuhaus, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Marcus Richter, JV Samurai Kerpen
3. Marcel Haupt, JC Remscheid
5. Ulrich Heselhaus, JC Kolping Bocholt
5. Sven Rösner, TV Einigkeit Waltrop
7. Florian Priefer, JC Pelkum-Herringen

bis 66 kg (11 TN):
1. Björn Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Michael Wusthoff, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
3. Daniel Lachmann, 1. Godesberger JC
3. Rene Föbus, 1. JJJC Dortmund
5. Markus Kokot, BFC Solingen
5. Daniel Tewes, JC Lüdinghausen
7. Arkadiusz Nega, JC Haaren
7. Philipp Volkmar, Stella Bevergern

bis 73 kg (10 TN):
1. Stefan Tiller, Beueler JC
2. Daniel Jacko, Velberter JC
3. Sebastian Heupp, PSV Duisburg
3. Karsten Drzisga, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Markus Wallerich, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Daniel Möller, JC Holzwickede
7. Sascha Woltering, JG Ibbenbüren
7. Martin Warzecha, SU Witten-Annen

bis 81 kg (11 TN):
1. Martin Drechsler, 1. Godesberger JC
2. Alexander Schmoranz, Beueler JC
3. Patrick Schweitzer, PSV Jahn Solingen
3. Shkumbin Dautaj, TB Rheinhausen
5. Stefan Scheffel, JK Hagen
5. Aleksej Friesen, SC Nordwalde
7. Patrick Haas, DJK Roland Stolberg
7. Helge Brock, PSV Essen

bis 90 kg (10 TN):
1. Florin Petrehele, 1. Godesberger JC
2. Stefan Krause, JC Langenfeld
3. Daniel Kolgraf, BS Yamato Hürth
3. Daniel Gauchel, JC Hennef
5. Florian Streit, JST Herten
5. Martin Schütt, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Leif Scheuer, PSV Herford
7. Alexander Damm, PSV Herford

bis 100 kg (11 TN):
1. Philip Wiskamp, PSV Essen
2. Christian Alt, JST Herten
3. Frank Heynen, TSV Hertha Walheim
3. Steffen Krüger, Velberter JC
5. Pascal Stalljohann, JG Ibbenbüren
5. Florian Wehmann, SuS Oberaden
7. Guido Knuemann, PSV Essen
7. Mirko Quante, Börde Union

über 100 kg (11 TN):
1. Nils Kopke, JC Königswinter
2. Tobias Albuschies, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3. Tobias Theimann, Velberter JC
3. Franz Wichmann, JC Pelkum-Herringen
5. Thomas Berg, PSV Bonn
5. Karsten Flormann, JC Holzwickede
7. Mark Koch, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
7. Marcello Greco, TuS Germania Hackenbroich



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]