Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2024
08:09 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 05.10.2002

NWJV aktuell - 5. Oktober 2002


Westdeutsche Einzelmeister-
schaften der männlichen
Jugend U 15 in Bad Honnef

 

bis 35 kg (19 TN):
1. Jemaine Lee Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Sebastian Wagner, 1. JJJC Dortmund
3. Rene Müller, TG Heeren
3. Malte Peters, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Alexander Schütz, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Robin Merken, TV Eiche Bad Honnef
7. Fabian Ajaj, PSV Aachen
7. Adrian Lorenz, PSV Essen

bis 38 kg (17 TN):
1. Jens Panakkal, Brühler TV
2. Karsten Wellermann, Stella Bevergern
3. Julian Miklikowski, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Oliver Romswinkel, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Cedric Huse, SU Witten-Annen
5. Rene Reimann, JC Langenfeld
7. Tobias Schorsch, PSVg Jahn Solingen
7. Julius Netzer, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 42 kg (20 TN):
1. Björn Hangebrauck, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2. Firat Sahin, SU Witten-Annen
3. Martin Schaub, Brühler TV
3. Uwe Müller, JC Hennef
5. Ole Tuxhorn, Yamanashi Porz
5. Jens Schäfer, JC Essen-Steele
7. Robin Nitsche, PSV Bielefeld
7. Frederik Griesdorn, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

bis 46 kg (19 TN):
1. Sebastian Vits, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Kevin Peitz, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Tony Forciniti, TuS Sundern
3. Felix Simon, Brühler TV
5. Tim Weyring, SCA Ochtrup
5. Johannes Heußer, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Simon Ostendorf, JC Kolping Bocholt
7. Arthur Wazlawtschik, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 50 kg (21 TN):
1. Michael Schmitz, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Tim Knobloch, PSV Duisburg
3. Lasse Seipenbusch, TV Durchholz
3. Daniel Romanowski, TV Hoffnungsthal
5. Tim Zimmer, TV Germania Manheim
5. Erwin Rotärmel, BSV Roter Drache Kleve
7. Jan Zernke, SC Borchen
7. Claudio Luisi, TuRa Büderich

bis 55 kg (18 TN):
1. Sebastian Drechsler, JKG Essen
2. David Reuschenberg, Beueler Judo-Club
3. Pascal Michard, Brühler TV
3. Cedric Bertram, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Michael Schumacher, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Bastian Hellmann, BTW Bünde
7. Marcel Pentzek, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7. Stephan Lachnitt, BC Kamp-Lintfort

bis 60 kg (18 TN):
1. Stefan Ihl, TSV Hochdahl
2. Arthur Hass, Beueler Judo-Club
3. Daniel Reimann, JC Langenfeld
3. Sven Lorenzen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Andre Nagel, 1. JJJC Dortmund
5. Tim Rathay, 1. Walsumer Judo-Club
7. Oliver Birkholz, JG Ibbenbüren
7. Tim Eisenblätter, JC Dortmund-West

bis 66 kg (19 TN):
1. Stefan Oldenburg, SU Witten-Annen
2. Pascal Weber, Yamato Hürth
3. Konstantin Schild, JC Hennef
3. Fabian Vogt, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Julian Faßbender, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Jan Thomas, JC Achilles Quadrath-Ichendorf
7. Florian Courtz, Lenneper TG
7. Adrian Eßer, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

bis 73 kg (18 TN):
1. Benjamin Horrig, Tbd. Osterfeld
2. Sebastian Marx, TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3. Peter im Schlaa, JC Greven
3. Patrik Gimber, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Kevin Derichs, SuS Oberaden
5. Bünjamin Yalcin, Yamanashi Porz
7. Karsten Zimmer, TV Germania Manheim
7. Martin Brust, KG Bushido Niederrhein

über 73 kg (17 TN):
1. Christopher Grove, JG Ibbenbüren
2. Sascha Wasin, JC Essen-Steele
3. Holger Schminder, SVS Merkstein
3. Sascha Heringhaus, JK Hagen
5. Maik Mittel-Wichtrup, JC Greven
5. Alexander Graf, PSV Recklinghausen
7. Daniel Finke, PSV Bielefeld
7. Torsten Peter, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]