Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
20:41 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 02.03.2002

NWJV aktuell - 2. März 2002


Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen unter 17 Jahren
in Rüsselsheim

bis 40 kg (23 TN):
1. Susanne Günsch, SV Schmalkalden
2. Tatiana Rüdiger, SV Böblingen
3. Pia Zeiner, JC Rüsselsheim
3. Rebecca King, PSV Königsbrunn
5. Saskia Obst, JC Oranienburg
5. Sonja Bode, TuS Jena
7. Sarah-Lisa Ritz-Burkhard, Nordhorner JC
7. Stefanie Sterz, TG Landshut

bis 44 kg (24 TN):
1. Frizzi Pörs, KIK Berlin
2. Bettina Hageneder, TSV Großhadern
3. Romy Tarangul, JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3. Marina Demmel, TSV Benediktbeuren
5. Franziska Kirschnick, UJKC Potsdam
5. Tanja Strecker, VFA Eschborn
7. Diana Nitsch, 1. JJJC Dortmund
7. Maria Deimel, 1. JJJKC Haßloch

bis 48 kg (24 TN):
1. Viola Wächter, TSV Großhadern
2. Julia Gädicke, JC Oranienburg
3. Jessica Schultze, KJC Ravensburg
3. Claudia Ahrens, UJKC Potsdam
5.
Nicole Mastarlirsch, SV Germania Halberstadt
5.
Rebekka Braun, JC Rüsselsheim
7. Nina Keller, TSV Großhadern
7. Sina Limberg, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

bis 52 kg (24 TN):
1. Franziska Pufahl, UJKC Potsdam
2. Antje Schubert, JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3. Franziska Walter, SC Berlin
3. Tabea Kühl, TuRa Harksheide
5. Nadine Leinweber, KSV Esslingen
5. Paula Richter, JC Wiesbaden
7. Anne Kätzler, JC Oranienburg
7. Simone Wendler, ZfK Gera

bis 57 kg (25 TN):
1. Graziella Puritscher, BC Karlsruhe
2. Susan Bothe, SV Holzhausen
3.
Jaqueline Röhl, SV Buckow
3. Bianca Mix, Marzahner BV
5.
Gianna Schmitz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Nicole Kautz, ASG Elsdorf
7. Christine Wimmer, Kodokan München
7. Marina Lange, TSV Großhadern

bis 63 kg (24 TN):
1. Jessica Schumann, Marzahner BV
2. Wiebke Blanke, Judoteam Hannover
3. Stefanie Weist, ESV Lok Sömmerda
3. Elisabeth Nachtmann, SV Wettstetten
5. Evi Lorenz, SS Kustusch Reutlingen
5. Anni Lene Thomsen, TV Eiche Horn
7. Nadine Peter, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Jana Mönch, PSV Weimar

bis 70 kg (22 TN):
1. Franziska Konitz, Marzahner BV
2. Christin Schimmeck, UJKC Potsdam
3. Hülya Caliskan, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Monika Scheffczyk, PSV Freital
5. Ann-Kathrin Breitbarth, SportFörderVerein Europa
5. Barbara Baur, TSV Großhadern
7. Regina Groß, Wermelskirchener TV
7. Stephanie Dietrich, SV Halle

bis 78 kg (22 TN):
1. Katja Kreßmann, SV Halle
2. Anne Lausch, Erfurter JC
3. Tina Fredrich, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Catharina Nölke-Damms, Budokan Lübeck
5. Amelie Kinne, Marzahner BV
5. Stefanie Erbe, SV Schmalkalden
7. Jasmin Müller, SC Bushido Berlin
7. Marlen Asch, ZfK Gera

über 78 kg (21 TN):
1. Janina Waldhausen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Sabrina Reimer, Mombacher TV
3. Olga Bauer, 1. JC Nittendorf
3. Christina Krahe, JJJC Samurai Setterich
5. Sabrina Linn, VfL Bad Kreuznach
5. Beatrice Rietz, PSV Erfurt
7. Stephanie Kluge, Velberter JC
7. Conni Augustin, FC Hohenthann



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]