Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2024
09:39 Uhr

Kontakt   |    Intranet   |    Administration   |    Impressum









NWJV aktuell 06.10.2001

NWJV aktuell - 6. Oktober 2001


Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der Frauen und Männer
in Bottrop

Frauen

bis 48 kg:
1. Carmen Brussig, Judo-Team Holten
2. Desireé Vauth, PSV Krefeld
3. Jessica Ongaro, MSV Duisburg
3. Katharina Klimasara, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Astrid Arndt, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6. Jennifer Krah, GWD Minden
7. Annika Schlicker, PSV Bottrop
7. Judith Rikken, JC Asahi Kleve

bis 52 kg:
1. Sandra Frese, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Susann Stammwitz, Judo-Team Holten
3. Fatma v. Winssen, TuS Wichlinghofen
3. Lucia Söntgerath, SV Friedrichsfeld
5. Sabrina Kretschmar, Samurai Setterich
6. Brigitte Schwindt, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Stefanie Gößling, DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Jana Fischer, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

bis 57 kg:
1. Rebecca Heck, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Sonja Hopp, SV Friedrichsfeld
3. Carola Lehrig, PSV Recklinghausen
3. Britta Ziebler, JC Pelkum-Herringen
5. Nora Salem, JC Langenfeld
6. Yvonne Lindner, DJK VfL Willich
7. Astrid Pohl, Kentai Bochum
7. Theresa Knaup, Wiedenbrücker TV

bis 63 kg:
1. Ivonne Drzisga, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Yvonne Börner, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Jasmina Tarko, 1. JJJC Dortmund
3. Sabine Frenzel, ASG Elsdorf
5. Bianca Kroll, SG NVV Mönchengladbach
6. Esther Koenen, KG Bushido Niederrhein
7. Ina Schmitz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Michaela Bäcker, JKG Essen

bis 70 kg:
1. Kerstin Kutsche, Judo-Team Holten
2. Saskia Müller, PSV Bonn
3. Stefanie Wermelt, JC SpVgg Herten
3. Claudia Jung, Beueler Judo-Club
5. Nina Koch, Kentai Bochum
6. Eliza Gantenföhr, Judoka Rauxel
7. Jennifer Merten, JC SpVgg Herten
7. Vera Thümmler, JC 93 Bielefeld

bis 78 kg:
1. Bojana Colic, SV Friedrichsfeld
2. Stephanie Willems, ASG Elsdorf
3. Miriam Schauff, DJK VfL Willich
3. Petra Liedtke, TuS 08 Senne I
5. Sabine Beck, Alfterer JC
6. Andrea Wohlgemuth, JKG Hellweg
7. Jessica Schwarz, MSV Duisburg
7. Jessica Jähn, 1. JC Mönchengladbach

über 78 kg:
1. Frauke Harms, 1. Essener JC
2. Sascha Lenzen, SG NVV Mönchengladbach
3. Linda Hopp, HLC Höxter
3. Kamilla Topp, JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Nicole Wehmeier, SV Brackwede
6. Barbara Ransiek, BTW Bünde
7. Kathrin Schroer, Soester TV
7. Melanie Gehlich, DJK VfL Willich

Männer

bis 60 kg:
1. Ali Alimirzaie, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Tan Vuong, Bushido Solingen
3. Martin Mainusch, JKG Essen
3. Jan Kupetz, SU Witten-Annen
5. Ralf Schneckenberg, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
6. Michael Machado, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Jan Bauer, JC Pelkum-Herringen
7. Philip Frieg, SU Witten-Annen

bis 66 kg:
1. Daniel Lachmann, 1. Godesberger JC
2. Markus Schmitt, Beueler Judo-Club
3. Michael Wusthoff, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
3. Nico Wesselborg, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Christoph Keldenich, PSV Bonn
6. Björn Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
7. Kai Kirbschus, SU Witten-Annen
7. Marcel Menzel, SV Friedrichsfeld

bis 73 kg:
1. Ralph Akoto, JC Pelkum-Herringen
2. Florin Petrehele, 1. Godesberger JC
3. Nick Hein, ASG Elsdorf
3. Malte Klocke, 1. Godesberger JC
5. Paul Beim, Judo-Club Hennef
6. Stefan Bergmann, VfL Kamen
7. Daniel Jacko, Velberter Judo-Club
7. Teja Ahlmeyer, BTW Bünde

bis 81 kg:
1. Alexander Forot, Judo-Club Hennef
2. Siegfried Pranke, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Shkumbin Dautaj, Turnerbund Rheinhausen
3. Christian Krause, SU Witten-Annen
5. David Behnke, SU Witten-Annen
6. Matthias Vaupel, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Patrick Haas, DJK Roland Stolberg
7. Helge Brock, PSV Essen

bis 90 kg:
1. Michael Seipold, TG Herford
2. Daniel Gauchel, Judo-Club Hennef
3. Markus Landgraf, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Pascal Pauke, JF Siegen-Lindenberg
5. Pascal Wasin, JC Essen-Steele
5. Jürgen Wagner, 1. JJJC Hattingen
7. Patrick Krahe, Judo-Club Hennef
7. Sven Kretschmann, DSC Wanne-Eickel

bis 100 kg:
1. Phillip Wiskamp, PSV Essen
2. Patrick Köhler, Post SV Düsseldorf
3. Manuel Minkwitz, BSG Kleverland
3. Christian Alt, PSV Recklinghausen
5. Peter Mitschein, PSV Bonn
6. Pascal Stalljohann, JG Ibbenbüren
7. Bernd Schröder, 1. JJJC Dortmund
7. Tobias Theimann, Bushido Solingen

über 100 kg:
1. Guy Kamga, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Karsten Flormann, JC Holzwickede
3. Franz Wichmann, JC Pelkum-Herringen
3. Nils Kopke, JC Königswinter/Siebengebirge
5. Stephen Lynch, TuS Lendringsen
6. Jonas Rabbatha, BTW Bünde
7. Carsten Lowitz, JC Nippon Gladbeck
7. Rolf-Günter Boy, Lüttringhauser TV



[ Seiteninhalt drucken ]