Frauen
F1 / 30-34 Jahre bis
48 kg:
1. Petra Pfaffl, Deutschland
2. Jennifer Adam, Deutschland
3. Ildiko Milos, Ungarn
bis 57
kg:
1. Aranke Spehr, Deutschland
2. Janette Peters, Deutschland
3. Doreen Bobrowski, Deutschland
3. Delphine Pelisson, Frankreich
5. Manja Herbert, Deutschland
5. Erica Paz, Brasilien
bis 63
kg:
1. Nora Baur, Deutschland
2. Ludivine Javelle, Frankreich
3. Christine Kuhn, Deutschland
3. Rosangela Ribeiro, Brasilien
5. Regina Rilling, Deutschlan
5. Aurica Tasca, Moldawien
7. Severine Couderc, Frankreich
7. Angelique Luttringer, Frankreich
bis 70 kg:
1. Julia Gottwald, Deutschland
2. Nicole Niemeier, Deutschland
3. Mana Saito, Japan
3. Mirjana Rudar, Kroatien
bis 78
kg:
1. Fernanda Rojas Pelegrini, Brasilien
2. Francine Polderl, Deutschland
3. Andrea Wohlgemuth, JKG Hellweg Unna
über 78
kg:
1. Daniela Ehrenberg, PSV Bochum
2. Claire Villiaumey, Frankreich
3. Nicole Ratkay, Deutschland
Â
F2 / 35-39 Jahre
bis 52
kg:
1. Karin Hamnlund, Schweden
2. Claudia Rittig, Deutschland
3. Alessandra Carta, Italien
bis 57 kg:
1. Ella Kuzmenko, Russland
2. Klara Veszi, Ungarn
3. Nicole Leung, USA
3. Cristina Marsili, Italien
5. Karina Brito, Brasilien
5. Karine Paillard, Franreich
7. Sarangua Mijiddorj, Mongolei
bis 63 kg:
1. Nina Gliem, Deutschland
2. Birgitte Ursin, Norwegen
3. Narantuya Sandiv, Mongolei
bis 70
kg:
1. Murielle Segain, Frankreich
2. Christelle Lebon-Coutenceau, Frankreich
3. Sabine Stahl, Deutschland
3. Julia Weissthaner, Deutschland
5. Asta Kanapinskiene, Litauen
5. Melanie Wichert, Deutschland
bis 78 kg:
1. Ilka Gißelmann, TSV Viktoria Mülheim
2. Lenka Konigova, Tschechien
3. Fernanda Gomes Oliveira, Brasilien
3. Batkhishig Khureldorj, Mongolei
5. Munkhzaya Gonchigsuren, Mongolei
5. Cristina Magini, Italien
7. Petra Kesselheim, Deutschland
über 78
kg:
1. Cornelia Berg, Deutschland
2. Barbara Ransiek, PSV Bochum
3. Heike Tatsch, 1. JJJC Lünen
Â
F3 / 40-44 Jahre
bis 57 kg:
1. Lena Sterea, Rumänien
2. Silvia Fischer, Schweiz
3. Laida Irma Torna Wong, Kuba
bis 63 kg:
1. Chiara Magini, Italien
2. Sonia Boulianne, Kanada
3. Margarita Cabrera, USA
3. Patricia Floquet, Frankreich
5. Marie Helene Bortoluzzi, Frankreich
5. Tsevegmed Namdag, Mongolei
7. Astrid Gamradt, Deutschland
7. Emmanuelle Parazza, Frankreich
bis 70 kg:
1. Andreia Ambrosio, Brasilien
2. Dechinmaa Raadan, Mongolei
3. Jadranka Pongrac, Kroatien
3. Ariunaa Shagdarsuren, Mongolei
5. Dilek Cakir, Türkei
5. Sabine Ludwig, Deutschland
7. Tatyana Aptrashitova, Russland
bis 78 kg:
1. Angelika Gruger, Deutschland
2. Gisela Sachse, Deutschland
3. Anja Uhlein, Deutschland
über 78
kg:
1. Anke Pfeifer, JF Siegen-Lindenberg
2. Carmen Thiele-Wolf, Deutschland
3. Sonja Hiermann, Österreich
5. Sascha-Aenne Lenzen, Deutschland
Â
F4 / 45-49 Jahre
bis 52 kg:
1. Lidia Akimova, Russland
2. Stefanie Schleuder-Kettler, Deutschland
3. Lydia Ritchie, Großbritannien
4. Petra Rank, Deutschland
bis 57 kg:
1. Dianne White, Großbritannien
2. Christele Croquet, Belgien
bis 63 kg:
1. Sylvia Strube, Deutschland
2. Oliveira Rosangela, Brasilien
3. Aida Guemati, Italien
4. Clarissa Peick, Deutschland
5. Marianne Reiter, Österreich
bis 70 kg:
1. Annamaria Stolfo, Italien
2. Joyce Malley, Großbritannien
3. Maria Gama, Brasilien
bis 78 kg:
1. Sarah Hopkins, Großbritannien
2. Kate Chamberlain, Großbritannien
3. Marita Sachse, Deutschland
4. Ines Trankner, TuS Wesseling
über 78
kg:
1. Klara Beerenwinkel, JC Kolping Bocholt
2. Iraci Grube, Brasilien
3. Altansuvd Badamaargaa, Mongolei
4. Sahika Akalin, Deutschland
Â
F5 / 50-54 Jahre
bis 48 kg:
1. Adelheid Brunner, Deutschland
2. Ulrike Stoll, Deutschland
3. Lise Cameroun, Frankreich
bis 52 kg:
1. Monette Leblanc, Kanada
2. Christa Frey, Deutschland
bis 57 kg:
1. Brigitte Le Brun, Frankreich
2. Theresia Schneider, Deutschland
bis 63 kg:
1. Dawn Netherwood, Großbritannien
2. Angela Tassi, Italien
3. Angela Rohloff, Deutschland
bis 70 kg:
1. Fatima Camargo, Brasilien
2. Uta Baczkowski, Deutschland
3. Natalia Zelenova, Russland
bis 78 kg:
1. Kay Andrews, Großbritannien
2. Christine Peuch, Frankreich
über 78
kg:
1. Iris Isensee, Deutschland
2. Valentina Yushina, Russland
3. Gabriele Nurnberger, Deutschland
Â
F6 /55-59 Jahre
bis 70 kg:
1. Francoise Dufresne, Frankreich
2. Jutta Ludwig, Deutschland
3. Melitta Scheidt, Deutschland
4. Giselle Gacoin, Frankreich
Â
F7 / ab 60 Jahre
bis 52
kg:
1. Mara Markovic-Siladi, Kanada
2. Kira Artemyeva, Russland
|
Männer
M6 / 55-59 Jahre
bis 60 kg:
1. Andrejs Gevla, Lettland
2. Oleg Apolinskiy, Russland
3. Marco Ghiringhelli, Italien
3. Sandy North, USA
5. Constantin Brinza, Moldawien
5. Sergio Honda, Brasilien
7. Pietro Manca, Italien
7. Vitalii Sorokin, Russland
bis 66 kg:
1. Oleg Vysokos, Russland
2. Nikolay Vorobyev, Russland
3. Henri Ginouves, Frankreich
3. Aladar Nagy, Ungarn
5. Winfried Horn, Deutschland
5. Andrey Liberman, Russland
7. Hasan Imamoglu, Türkei
7. Bernd Levien, Deutschland
bis 73 kg:
1. Nikolai Styrov, Russland
2. Salvatore Napolitano, Italien
3. Yves Frangioni, Frankreich
3. Elio Paparello, Italien
5. Vladimir Korzhukov, Russland
5. Joel Queneau, Frankreich
7. Bo Borg, Schweden
7. Jean-Luc Moreau, Frankreich
bis 81 kg:
1. Anatolii Guliaev, Russland
2. Manfred Zöllner, 1. Budokan Hünxe
3. Mustafa Blaci, Türkei
3. Kazbek Makoev, Russland
5. Thomas Janocha, Deutschland
5. Toshihiko Otsuka, Japan
7. Pasquale Cinquegrana, Italien
7. Osman Kurt, Türkei
bis 90 kg:
1. Johnston Teimoc, USA
2. Mikhail Ilinich, Russland
3. Theodor Keppel, Deutschland
3. Hans-Werner Sinnwell, Brühler TV
5. Hamdy Mohamed, Deuschland
5. Robert Secretin, Frankreich
7. Jürgen Manteufel, Deutschland
7. Raymond Propson, Belgien
bis 100 kg:
1. Kristof Frankowski, Australien
2. Sergey Lukiyanov, Russland
3. Janos Halmi, Ungarn
3. Frank Klein, Brühler TV
5. Horst-Dieter Goessling, Deutschland
5. Andrey Kachnov, Russland
7. Aynudy Isakov, Russland
7. Artur Wurtele, Deutschland
über 100 kg:
1. Boris Beridze, Russland
2. Bernd Weigand, JC Hennef
3. Marco Civieri, Italien
3. Heinz Hemme, HLC Höxter
5. Herbert Arndt, Deutschland
5. Hubert Binzel, Deutschland
7. Edward Spraski, Polen
7. Wolfgang Wieden, PSV Münster
Â
M7 / 60-64 Jahre
bis 60 kg:
1. Leonid Kostin, Russland
2. Aldo Cavagliotti, Schweiz
3. Peter Chudik, Österreich
bis 73 kg:
1. Vyacheslav Samsonov, Russland
2. Valeriy Muraviev, Russland
3. Arimantas Pocevicius, Litauen
3. Myansur Sadretdinov, Russland
5. Heinz Brauer, Schweiz
5. Helmut Müller, Deutschland
7. Ferdinand Gsell, Deutschland
7. Martin Kramer, Deutschland
bis 81 kg:
1. Yuriy Afanasyev, Russland
2. Eddy D Haeyer, Belgien
3. Petru Bucicov, Moldawien
3. Klaus-Peter Kostag, Deutschland
5. Yasuo Kamiki, Japan
5. Walter Trapp, PSV Duisburg
7. Rudolf Faber, Deutschland
7. Dieter Steinberg, Deutschland
bis 90 kg:
1. Leonid Prikazchikov, Kasachstan
2. Miroslav Skalicky, Tschechien
3. Pedro Carpintero Munoz De La Pena, Spanien
3. Jacques Neslias, Frankreich
5. Stanislav Logashenko, Ukraine
5. Dolf Siegwolf, Deutschland
7. Pietro Andreoli, Italien
7. Oleksandr Duplyakin, Ukraine
bis 100 kg:
1. Patrick De Souza, Frankreich
2. Vladimir Chinilov, Russland
3. Ricardo Campos, Brasilien
3. Eberhard Hoppner, Deutschland
5. Vasyl Kramar, Ukraine
5. Wictor Magera, Russland
7. Arthur Canario, USA
7. Tadeusz Dymerski, Polen
über 100
kg:
1. Arthur Schnabel, Deutschland
2. Wolf Peters, Deutschland
3. Muhammad Muslumzada, Aserbaidschan
Â
M8 / 65-69 Jahre
bis 66 kg:
1. Malik Yessnbayev, Kasachstan
2. Giovanni Battaglia, Italien
bis 73
kg:
1. Valentins Azarovs, Lettland
2. Georgiy Kharlampov, Ukraine
3. Michael Bschlangaul, Deutschland
3. Hubert Cysdorf, Polen
5. Stelica Salcianu, Rumänien
5. Jiri Semecky, Tschechien
7. Remi Dagreou, Frankreich
7. Roberto Rosarno Proto, Spanien
bis 81
kg:
1. Andre Carignano, Frankeich
2. Wilfried Meis, Deutschland
3. Ludvik Hasik, Tschechien
3. James West, USA
5. James Kinder, USA
5. Max Pichl, Österreich
7. Hideo Mitsuhashi, Japan
bis 90
kg:
1. Magomedshapi Aliev, Russland
2. Frank Imundi, USA
3. Buyadaa Bakhaavaa, Mongolei
3. Terry Watt, Großbritannien
5. Toshiyuki Oue, Japan
5. Werner Schmidt, Deutschland
7. Gabor Sztancs, Ungarn
bis 100 kg:
1. Sandor Peter, Ungarn
2. Laurent Texier, Frankreich
3. Valery Varzin, Russland
3. Jozef Walicht, Polen
über 100
kg:
1. Vuk Rasovic, Serbien
2. Konrad Mittag, Deutschland
3. Milan Vagner, Tschechien
Â
M9 /ab 70 Jahre
bis 66 kg:
1. Toni Riquier, PSV Bonn
2. Takeo Yamamoto, Japan
3. Tadashi Nakajima, Japan
bis 73 kg:
1. Werner Dressel, Deutschland
2. Jun Naito, Japan
3. Vitalie Radcicov, Moldawien
4. Willi Gruschinski, Deutschland
bis 81 kg:
1. Mario Francisco Da Silva, Brasilien
2. Harald Thos, Deutschland
3. Helmut Krohmer, Kanada
bis 90 kg:
1. Gunter Schnurch, Deutschland
2. Tadahiro Kurimoto, Japan
|