Männer
Â
bis
60 kg (32 TN):
1. Arsen Galstyan, Russland
2. Rok Draksic, Slowenien
3. Mikhail Pulyaev, Russland
3. Attila Ungvari, Ungarn
5. Niklas von Freeden, Deutschland
5, Tamas Hardi, Ungarn
7. Zoltan Ungvari, Ungarn
7. Bence Zambori, Ungarn
Â
bis
66 kg (28 TN):
1. Mosu Mogushkov, Russland
2. Nils Dochow, Deutschland
3. Alexander Lebezov, Russland
3. Rene Schneider, Deutschland
5. Erwin Humer, Österreich
5. Michael Mayr, Österreich
7. Daniel Mester, Ungarn
7. Paul Schmidt, Deutschland
Â
bis
73 kg (42 TN):
1. Sirazhudin Magomedov, Russland
2. Alexander Holzmann,
Deutschland
3. Laszlo Csoknyal, Ungarn
3. Matthias Meienberg, Deutschland
5. Florian Kronschläger, Österreich
5. Karl Schöneburg, Deutschland
7. Robert Conrad, Deutschland
7. Maxime Lambert, Deutschland
Â
bis
81 kg (21 TN):
1. Albert Fercher. Österreich
2. Jean Docquier, Belgien
3. Kirill Denisov Russland
3. Stefan Oldenburg, SU Witten-Annen
5. Alibek Bashkaev, Russland
5. Josef Kopecky, Tschechien
7. Thomas Beck, Deutschland
7. Erik Wagner Deutschland
bis 90 kg (17 TN):
1. Robert Zimmermann, Deutschland
2. Ivan Foka, Russland
3. Murad Idachev, Russland
3. Tamas Madarasz, Ungarn
5. Dino Pfeiffer, Deutschland
5. Max Schirnhofer, Österreich
7. Helge Draeger, Deutschland
7. Simon Emhardt, Deutschland
bis 100 kg (10 TN):
1. Denis Herbst, Deutschland
2. Adam Juhasz Hungary Hungary
3. Florian Neumann, Deutschland
3. Dmitriy Renev, Russland
5. Dominik Gerzer, Deutschland
5. Aslan Khubiev, Russland
7. David Mamistalov, Israel
7. Dominik Untermoser, Österreich
über 100 kg (7
TN):
1. Soslan Dzanaev, Russland
2. Miltja Jenus, Slovenien
3. Dmitry Sterkhov, Russland
3. Libor Uhlik, Tschechien
5. Mustafa Akpinar, Türkei
5. Lukas Storch, Deutschland
7. Akos Dusa, Ungarn |
Frauen
bis 48 kg (17 TN):
1. Lisa Schönstein, Österreich
2. Sümeyye Akkus, Türkei
3. Derya Cigdem, Türkei
3. Birgit Ente, Niederlande
5. Rebecca King, Deutschland
5. Valentina Schauer, Österreich
7. Olga Gagarina, Russland
7. Lisa Marie Müller, Velberter Judo-Club
bis 52 kg (26 TN):
1. Hedvig
Karakas, Ungarn
2. Maureen Groefsema, Niederlande
3. Liudmila Alparova, Russland
3. Anja Pecnak, Slovenien
5. Elena Drozelova, Russland
5. Frizzi Pörs, Deutschland
7. Veronika Weidenegger, Deutschland
7. Susi Zimmermann, Deutschland
bis 57 kg (27 TN):
1. Anne-Christin Kätzler, Deutschland
2. Dora Hegedüs, Ungarn
3. Michelle Diemeer, Niederlande
3. Ana Tatalovic, Slovenien
5. Betty Douet, Frankreich
5. Sandy Nisser, Deutschland
7. Mel Kühn, Deutschland
7. Viola Wächter, Deutschland
bis 63 kg (33 TN):
1. Ninett Kakonyi, Ungarn
2. Brigitta Szigetvölgyi. Ungarn
3. Antoinette Hennink, Niederlande
3. Anica Kilper, Deutschland
5. Claudia Ahrens, Deutschland
5. Melanie Gerber, Deutschland
7. Zinga Christelle Don, Frankreich
7. Maja Ursic Slovenien bis
70 kg (17 TN):
1. Katharina Hilger, Deutschland
2. Jennifer Kuijpers, Niederlande
3. Barbara Baur, Deutschland
3. Stephanie Egger, Schweiz
5. Margarita Gurtsieva, Russland
5. Hedwig Lechenauer, Österreich
7. Barbara Bandel, Deutschland
7. Ezgi Yilmaz, Türkei bis 78 kg
(11 TN):
1. Jana Stucke, Deutschland
2. Annika Heise, Deutschland
3. Lea Murko, Slowenien
3. Olga Tuchkova, Russland
5. Anastasia Dmitrieva, Russland
5. Nadine Pichler, Österreich
7. Sabrina Gehrmann, Deutschland
7. Timea Halasz, Ungarn über
78 kg (9 TN):
1. Ksenia Chibisova, Russland
2. Ekaterina Sheremenova, Russland
3. Julia Pfeifer, Österreich
3. Janina Waldhausen, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Gülnur Erenerdi, Türkei
5. Beatrice Rietz, Deutschland
7. Simone Daher, Deutschland
7. Angelique Heiny, Deutschland |