Verbandsliga Männer Westfalen 2016

Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - BTW Bünde II 4 : 3 (31 : 25)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - BTW Bünde II 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - SU Witten-Annen III 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - JC 93 Bielefeld 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC 93 Bielefeld 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - TuS Iserlohn 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - JC Kolping Bocholt 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen - JC Kolping Bocholt 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
1. Kampftag JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen - 1. JJJC Dortmund 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - 1. JJJC Dortmund 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - 1. JJJC Dortmund 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - TuS Iserlohn 6 : 0 (48 : 0)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag JC 93 Bielefeld - JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - JC 93 Bielefeld 5 : 2 (45 : 20)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC Kolping Bocholt 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - JC Kolping Bocholt 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 5 : 2 (50 : 12)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag JC 93 Bielefeld - JC Kolping Bocholt 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - JC Kolping Bocholt 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - JC 93 Bielefeld 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen - BTW Bünde II 5 : 2 (50 : 15)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - BTW Bünde II 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 6 : 1 (48 : 10)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - SU Witten-Annen III 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen 1 : 5 (7 : 36)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - PSV Bochum II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - SU Witten-Annen III 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - SU Witten-Annen III 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag JC 93 Bielefeld - BTW Bünde II 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - BTW Bünde II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
4. Kampftag 1. JJJC Dortmund - JC 93 Bielefeld 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.