Verbandsliga Frauen Westfalen 2017

Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - 1. SC Lippetal 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC Kolping Bocholt 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - 1. SC Lippetal 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - 1. SC Lippetal 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - JC Kolping Bocholt 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - TV Mesum 4 : 4 (40 : 40)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Velen-Reken - TV Mesum 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag JC Velen-Reken - JC Holzwickede 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Lüner SV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC Velen-Reken 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - JC Velen-Reken 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - Lüner SV 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC Holzwickede 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC Holzwickede 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - JC Holzwickede 4 : 4 (40 : 40)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II 5 : 3 (50 : 30)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - TV Mesum 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - TV Mesum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
2. Kampftag 1. SC Lippetal - DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - TV Mesum 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - TV Mesum 6 : 3 (60 : 30)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag Lüner SV - TV Mesum 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag JC Velen-Reken - 1. SC Lippetal 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - 1. SC Lippetal 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC Velen-Reken 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag JC Kolping Bocholt - DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (51 : 37)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 16. September 2017
3. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - JC Kolping Bocholt 5 : 5 (50 : 47)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II - JC Velen-Reken 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II - JC Velen-Reken 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JC Velen-Reken 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - JC Kolping Bocholt 6 : 4 (60 : 31)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - JC Kolping Bocholt 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag TV Mesum - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag Lüner SV - 1. SC Lippetal 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - 1. SC Lippetal 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
4. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Lüner SV 0 : 8 (0 : 80)
45 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.