Regionalliga Männer West 2016

Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 2 (41 : 20)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (51 : 10)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - BTW Bünde 5 : 2 (50 : 8)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - BTW Bünde 5 : 2 (47 : 11)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - PSV Bochum 5 : 2 (36 : 20)
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SU Witten-Annen II 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - SU Witten-Annen II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (48 : 10)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
2. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - 1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (32 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - TSV Hertha Walheim II 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - 1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - TSV Hertha Walheim II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 2 (47 : 15)
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (52 : 10)
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.