Regionalliga Männer West 2015

Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - Brühler TV 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Brühler TV 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - 1. Godesberger JC 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - 1. Godesberger JC 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - BTW Bünde 4 : 2 (31 : 17)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 7 : 0 (62 : 0)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - TSV Hertha Walheim II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 4 (27 : 37)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (41 : 11)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - 1. Godesberger JC 2 : 5 (17 : 30)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 5 : 2 (41 : 20)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag Brühler TV - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
2. Kampftag Brühler TV - SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - JC 66 Bottrop II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Brühler TV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Brühler TV 7 : 0 (65 : 0)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 4 (10 : 40)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 6 (10 : 51)
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 5 : 1 (40 : 10)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - JC 66 Bottrop II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (10 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - BTW Bünde 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - Brühler TV 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Brühler TV 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - 1. Godesberger JC 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.