Regionalliga Männer West 2014

Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag Brühler TV - TSV Hertha Walheim II 1 : 5 (10 : 47)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (11 : 50)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - Brühler TV 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 2 (35 : 20)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - JC 66 Bottrop II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. April 2014
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - SU Witten-Annen II 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - SU Witten-Annen II 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - JC 66 Bottrop II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 0 (60 : 0)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag Brühler TV - Judo-Club Hennef 4 : 3 (31 : 27)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag Brühler TV - Judogemeinschaft Münster 1 : 5 (10 : 45)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 1 : 6 (10 : 51)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - BTW Bünde 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 5 : 2 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 : 1 (50 : 15)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (15 : 50)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (11 : 41)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judo-Club Hennef 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Brühler TV - BTW Bünde 2 : 5 (20 : 45)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (52 : 10)
Samstag, 7. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Brühler TV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - Judo-Club Hennef 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5 : 2 (50 : 15)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Brühler TV 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - Brühler TV 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag Judogemeinschaft Münster - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (20 : 45)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (11 : 50)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Judogemeinschaft Münster 4 : 1 (40 : 5)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.