Regionalliga Männer West 2013

Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6 : 0 (60 : 0)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 5 (10 : 45)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 5 (20 : 44)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 0 (47 : 0)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde - JKG Essen 5 : 2 (45 : 17)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - JKG Essen 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - BTW Bünde 2 : 3 (17 : 30)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - BTW Bünde 1 : 6 (10 : 55)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - 1. Godesberger JC 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - 1. Godesberger JC 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 1 (37 : 10)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - JKG Essen 2 : 3 (20 : 30)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - JKG Essen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
2. Kampftag DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - JC 66 Bottrop II 5 : 0 (45 : 0)
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - JKG Essen 4 : 3 (40 : 25)
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - JKG Essen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 : 3 (30 : 25)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - JC 66 Bottrop II 6 : 1 (55 : 10)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - JC 66 Bottrop II 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Samstag, 8. Juni 2013
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - 1. Godesberger JC 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - 1. Godesberger JC 5 : 2 (50 : 15)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 5 : 2 (45 : 17)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - SU Witten-Annen II 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag JKG Essen - SU Witten-Annen II 2 : 4 (15 : 40)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag JKG Essen - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1 : 4 (10 : 32)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - TSV Hertha Walheim II 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.