Regionalliga Männer West 2012

Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - FC Stella Bevergern 1 : 6 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - Beueler Judo-Club 2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - BTW Bünde 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - BTW Bünde 6 : 1 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - PSV Bochum 6 : 1 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 21. April 2012
1. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - SU Witten-Annen II 5 : 1 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SU Witten-Annen II 4 : 3 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - SU Witten-Annen II 2 : 5 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - BTW Bünde 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TSV Hertha Walheim II 5 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 3 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - TSV Hertha Walheim II 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - TSV Hertha Walheim II 5 : 1 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - JC 66 Bottrop II 1 : 5 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - Beueler Judo-Club 5 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - 1. Godesberger JC 5 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Beueler Judo-Club 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - Beueler Judo-Club 5 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim II - PSV Bochum 4 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - FC Stella Bevergern 4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen II - BTW Bünde 1 : 6 (0 : 0)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.