Oberliga Männer

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (1) Remscheider TV 8 7 0 1 394:154 40:16 14
2. (4) PSV Duisburg 8 6 0 2 291:247 30:25 12
3. (2) Post SV Düsseldorf 8 5 0 3 340:217 34:22 10
4. (3) JKG Essen 8 5 0 3 304:250 31:25 10
5. (8) TV Dellbrück 8 4 0 4 315:224 33:23 8
6. (7) JG Ibbenbüren 8 3 0 5 257:294 26:30 6
7. (5) PSV Bochum II 8 3 0 5 204:325 21:34 6
8. (6) BTW Bünde II 8 2 0 6 227:318 23:33 4
9. (9) SU Witten-Annen III 8 1 0 7 127:430 13:43 2

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag Remscheider TV - TV Dellbrück 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag JKG Essen - TV Dellbrück 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag JKG Essen - Remscheider TV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - JG Ibbenbüren 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - BTW Bünde II 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Post SV Düsseldorf 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - SU Witten-Annen III 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - SU Witten-Annen III 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag JKG Essen - SU Witten-Annen III 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag JKG Essen - BTW Bünde II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - PSV Bochum II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag Remscheider TV - PSV Bochum II 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag Remscheider TV - JG Ibbenbüren 6 : 1 (60 : 7)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - Post SV Düsseldorf 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - Post SV Düsseldorf 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - PSV Duisburg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag Remscheider TV - PSV Duisburg 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - PSV Duisburg 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Remscheider TV 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JKG Essen - Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - Post SV Düsseldorf 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - JKG Essen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum II - TV Dellbrück 1 : 6 (10 : 54)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - TV Dellbrück 3 : 4 (30 : 34)
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - PSV Bochum II 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag JKG Essen - PSV Bochum II 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - PSV Bochum II 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag PSV Duisburg - JKG Essen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag BTW Bünde II - Remscheider TV 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - Remscheider TV 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - BTW Bünde II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - TV Dellbrück 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - TV Dellbrück 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.