Oberliga Männer 2014

Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (24 : 35)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 25)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 3 (30 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - SU Witten-Annen III 4 : 3 (31 : 27)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - 1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - SU Witten-Annen III 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - SU Witten-Annen III 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - FC Stella Bevergern 2 : 4 (11 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
2. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal - 1. Godesberger JC 1 : 5 (10 : 45)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - 1. Godesberger JC 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - JJJC Yamanashi Porz 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - 1. Godesberger JC 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - TV Hoffnungsthal 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - FC Stella Bevergern 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - TV Hoffnungsthal 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag Beueler Judo-Club - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (30 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz - FC Stella Bevergern 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - JJJC Yamanashi Porz 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - FC Stella Bevergern 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 6. September 2014
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC - Beueler Judo-Club 3 : 2 (21 : 20)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. Kampftag Judolöwen Berigisch Land - TV Hoffnungsthal 6 : 1 (60 : 7)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - Judolöwen Berigisch Land 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
4. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen III - TV Hoffnungsthal 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.