Landesliga Männer Köln 2016

Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - TV Dellbrück 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - TV Dellbrück 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Haaren - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag JC Bushido Köln II - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag JC Bushido Köln II - Judo-Club Haaren 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - 1. BC Eschweiler 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - 1. BC Eschweiler 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - BS Yamato Hürth 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag JC Bushido Köln II - 1. BC Eschweiler 3 : 4 (27 : 40)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - 1. BC Eschweiler 4 : 3 (31 : 30)
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC II - JC Bushido Köln II 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Haaren - BS Yamato Hürth 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
2. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - BS Yamato Hürth 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 17. September 2016
2. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - Judo-Club Haaren 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - 1. BC Eschweiler 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - 1. BC Eschweiler 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - 1. Godesberger JC II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Haaren - 1. Godesberger JC II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Haaren - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag TV Dellbrück - JC Bushido Köln II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - JC Bushido Köln II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - TV Dellbrück 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag JC Bushido Köln II - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag JC Bushido Köln II - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag Judo-Club Haaren - TV Dellbrück 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - TV Dellbrück 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - Judo-Club Haaren 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - 1. Godesberger JC II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - 1. Godesberger JC II 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
4. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.