Landesliga Männer Köln 2013

Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal II - JC TSV Dieringhausen 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Freitag, 13. September 2013
2. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal II - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 0 : 6 (0 : 60)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - JV Samurai Kerpen 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - JC TSV Dieringhausen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - JV Samurai Kerpen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - BS Yamato Hürth 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag PSV Bonn - PSV Köln 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal II - PSV Bonn 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal II - PSV Köln 4 : 2 (37 : 20)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - PSV Bonn 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - BS Yamato Hürth 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 28. September 2013
2. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - PSV Bonn 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - PSV Köln 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - TSV Hertha Walheim III 2 : 3 (20 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - PSV Köln 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag TV Hoffnungsthal II - JV Samurai Kerpen 4 : 1 (40 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - TV Hoffnungsthal II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - JV Samurai Kerpen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - TSV Hertha Walheim III 1 : 6 (10 : 55)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag PSV Bonn - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 2 (40 : 17)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag PSV Bonn - TSV Hertha Walheim III 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - PSV Köln 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - 1. BC Eschweiler 3 : 4 (25 : 37)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - PSV Köln 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag 1. BC Eschweiler - TV Hoffnungsthal II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - 1. BC Eschweiler 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim III - TV Hoffnungsthal II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag BS Yamato Hürth - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag PSV Köln - BS Yamato Hürth 0 : 6 (0 : 47)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag PSV Köln - JC TSV Dieringhausen 1 : 5 (10 : 50)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag Judolöwen Bergisch Land II - JV Samurai Kerpen 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag PSV Bonn - Judolöwen Bergisch Land II 6 : 1 (55 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag PSV Bonn - JV Samurai Kerpen 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.