Landesliga Männer Arnsberg 2013

Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Holzwickede - Dortmunder Budo SV 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TV Wickede - Judo-Club Holzwickede 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag TV Wickede - Dortmunder Budo SV 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - Judoka Rauxel 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland - PSV Bochum III 5 : 1 (50 : 10)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Judoka Rauxel 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 3 : 4 (25 : 37)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 6 (0 : 60)
Samstag, 21. September 2013
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag TV Wickede - PSV Bochum III 7 : 0 (67 : 0)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag TV Wickede - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Kentai Bochum 2 : 3 (20 : 30)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Holzwickede - Judoka Rauxel 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag Judo-Club Holzwickede - Kentai Bochum 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 3 : 4 (30 : 35)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - JV Siegerland 5 : 2 (50 : 17)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
2. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 3 : 3 (25 : 30)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag TV Wickede - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 2 : 5 (17 : 50)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - TV Wickede 1 : 5 (10 : 50)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Judoteam Ostwestfalen 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Dortmunder Budo SV 1 : 6 (10 : 52)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - Kentai Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - Dortmunder Budo SV 2 : 5 (20 : 44)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Holzwickede - JV Siegerland 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo-Club Holzwickede 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - JV Siegerland 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag TV Wickede - Kentai Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland - TV Wickede 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag JV Siegerland - Kentai Bochum 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag PSV Bochum III - Judo-Club Holzwickede 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - PSV Bochum III 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen - Judo-Club Holzwickede 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Dortmunder Budo SV 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judoka Rauxel 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
4. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel - Dortmunder Budo SV 2 : 5 (15 : 45)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.