Bezirksliga U 16 männlich Münster 2016

Freitag, 22. April 2016
1. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - JC Greven 6 : 4 (47 : 40)
Freitag, 22. April 2016
1. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - JC Greven 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Freitag, 22. April 2016
1. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - FC Stella Bevergern 7 : 3 (62 : 30)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag Dattelner JC - KSV 20 Erkenschwick 6 : 2 (60 : 20)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag JG Münster - KSV 20 Erkenschwick 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag JG Münster - Dattelner JC 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - JG Ibbenbüren 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag VfL Hüls - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 23. April 2016
1. Kampftag VfL Hüls - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag Dattelner JC - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 6 : 4 (60 : 35)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - Dattelner JC 6 : 4 (60 : 35)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag JG Münster - JG Ibbenbüren 8 : 2 (70 : 20)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag JC Greven - JG Ibbenbüren 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Freitag, 29. April 2016
2. Kampftag JC Greven - JG Münster 0 : 10 (0 : 95)
Samstag, 30. April 2016
2. Kampftag KSV 20 Erkenschwick - VfL Hüls 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Samstag, 30. April 2016
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - VfL Hüls 5 : 4 (45 : 28)
Samstag, 30. April 2016
2. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - KSV 20 Erkenschwick 7 : 3 (70 : 27)
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag VfL Hüls - JC Greven 5 : 5 (41 : 50)
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag Dattelner JC - JC Greven 6 : 3 (57 : 27)
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag Dattelner JC - VfL Hüls 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - JG Ibbenbüren 5 : 4 (45 : 40)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag KSV 20 Erkenschwick - JG Ibbenbüren 0 : 10 (0 : 95)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag KSV 20 Erkenschwick - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 2 : 7 (15 : 70)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag FC Stella Bevergern - JG Münster 2 : 7 (8 : 67)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - JG Münster 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - FC Stella Bevergern 1 : 5 (5 : 70)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag TSC Münster-Gievenbeck - VfL Hüls 8 : 0 (80 : 0)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JG Münster - VfL Hüls 8 : 1 (80 : 10)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JG Münster - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 4 : 4 (35 : 35)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag Dattelner JC - FC Stella Bevergern 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - FC Stella Bevergern 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JG Ibbenbüren - Dattelner JC 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag KSV 20 Erkenschwick - JC Greven - : -
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - JC Greven - : -
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - KSV 20 Erkenschwick - : -
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.