Bezirksliga U 16 männlich Arnsberg 2017

Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Werler TV 5 : 5 (47 : 38)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Werler TV 4 : 6 (28 : 60)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (14 : 59)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TV Freudenberg - BSC Linden 5 : 5 (50 : 41)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Budoka Höntrop - BSC Linden 4 : 6 (37 : 57)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Budoka Höntrop - TV Freudenberg 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - JC Holzwickede 4 : 6 (40 : 51)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - JC Holzwickede 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - SU Witten-Annen 4 : 6 (31 : 60)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TV Freudenberg - SU Witten-Annen 4 : 6 (37 : 51)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - SU Witten-Annen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - TV Freudenberg 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag BSC Linden - Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Judoka Rauxel 9 : 1 (87 : 10)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - BSC Linden 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Budoka Höntrop - JC Holzwickede 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Werler TV - JC Holzwickede 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 29. April 2017
1. Kampftag Werler TV - Budoka Höntrop 9 : 1 (81 : 1)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - JC Holzwickede 2 : 8 (14 : 80)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag BSC Linden - JC Holzwickede 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag BSC Linden - TuS Iserlohn 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel - Werler TV 1 : 9 (7 : 87)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TV Freudenberg - Werler TV 4 : 6 (37 : 60)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TV Freudenberg - Judoka Rauxel 5 : 5 (44 : 50)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Kentai Bochum - Budoka Höntrop 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - Budoka Höntrop 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - Kentai Bochum 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Judoka Rauxel 6 : 4 (60 : 37)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Budoka Höntrop - Judoka Rauxel 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag Budoka Höntrop - TuS Iserlohn 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag TV Freudenberg - Kentai Bochum 2 : 8 (20 : 65)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - Kentai Bochum 5 : 5 (38 : 41)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag JC Holzwickede - TV Freudenberg 6 : 4 (57 : 37)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag BSC Linden - Werler TV 0 : 10 (0 : 97)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - Werler TV 6 : 4 (57 : 40)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
2. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - BSC Linden 9 : 1 (87 : 10)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.