Bezirksliga Männer Köln 2017

Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - ESV Olympia Köln 8 : 2 (71 : 20)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - 1. Godesberger JC III 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - JV Samurai Kerpen 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - 1. Godesberger JC III 0 : 10 (0 : 91)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - 1. Godesberger JC III 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - JV Samurai Kerpen 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - JJJC Yamanashi Porz II 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC IV - SSF Bonn 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - 1. Godesberger JC IV 7 : 3 (70 : 30)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz II - SSF Bonn 0 : 10 (0 : 100)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - SSF Bonn 1 : 9 (10 : 90)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz II - 1. Godesberger JC IV 10 : 0 (94 : 0)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag TV Dellbrück II - Dünnwalder TV II 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV II - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 5 : 5 (47 : 44)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
1. Kampftag TV Dellbrück II - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - TV Dellbrück II 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - TV Dellbrück II 6 : 4 (54 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - JC Ford Köln 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - Dünnwalder TV II 9 : 1 (90 : 10)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz II - Dünnwalder TV II 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz II - ESV Olympia Köln 3 : 7 (30 : 67)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC IV - JV Samurai Kerpen 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag SSF Bonn - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC III - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 7 : 3 (64 : 30)
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
2. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC III - SSF Bonn 6 : 4 (57 : 34)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - JJJC Yamanashi Porz II 6 : 4 (54 : 40)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 5 : 5 (47 : 50)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 2 : 8 (20 : 80)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - ESV Olympia Köln 2 : 8 (20 : 77)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag SSF Bonn - TV Dellbrück II 6 : 4 (51 : 37)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - TV Dellbrück II 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - SSF Bonn 5 : 5 (50 : 50)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC III - Dünnwalder TV II 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC IV - Dünnwalder TV II 3 : 7 (30 : 64)
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
3. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC IV - 1. Godesberger JC III 2 : 6 (20 : 60)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - SSF Bonn 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV II - SSF Bonn 4 : 6 (40 : 57)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag Dünnwalder TV II - JC TSV Dieringhausen 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - 1. Godesberger JC IV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag TV Dellbrück II - 1. Godesberger JC IV 8 : 2 (80 : 20)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag TV Dellbrück II - ESV Olympia Köln 1 : 9 (10 : 87)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JJJC Yamanashi Porz II - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - TSV Hertha Walheim IV 1 : 7 (10 : 70)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag JV Samurai Kerpen - JJJC Yamanashi Porz II 4 : 4 (34 : 40)
Samstag, 25. November 2017
4. Kampftag 1. Godesberger JC III - JC Ford Köln 6 : 4 (60 : 40)
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
5. Kampftag JC TSV Dieringhausen - 1. Godesberger JC IV 10 : 0 (100 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
5. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - 1. Godesberger JC IV 8 : 0 (80 : 0)
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
5. Kampftag TSV Hertha Walheim IV - JC TSV Dieringhausen 4 : 6 (40 : 60)
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
5. Kampftag ESV Olympia Köln - SSF Bonn 3 : 7 (30 : 70)
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
5. Kampftag JC Ford Köln - Dünnwalder TV II 7 : 3 (67 : 30)
Seite 1 Seite 2  >  >|
55 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.