Bezirksliga Männer Arnsberg 2013

Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - TuS Lendringsen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Turnverein Attendorn 5 : 1 (47 : 10)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 4 : 3 (37 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Turnverein Attendorn 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - Turnverein Attendorn 4 : 3 (37 : 25)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Judoka Rauxel II 4 : 3 (35 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - TuS Iserlohn 4 : 1 (40 : 10)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen - Judoka Rauxel II 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - Judoka Rauxel II 4 : 2 (40 : 17)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
1. Kampftag TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (25 : 40)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - Dortmunder Budo SV II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag Kodokan Olsberg - TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen 6 : 1 (57 : 10)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - Kodokan Olsberg 6 : 1 (50 : 10)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 3 (27 : 30)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - DSC Wanne-Eickel II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - TuS Iserlohn 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Judoka Rauxel II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag Turnverein Attendorn - 1. JJJC Hattingen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
2. Kampftag Turnverein Attendorn - Judoka Rauxel II 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - Kodokan Olsberg 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - SV Derne 49 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag TuS Iserlohn - Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 3 (30 : 30)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Dortmunder Budo SV II 7 : 0 (70 : 0)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - Dortmunder Budo SV II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag Turnverein Attendorn - TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - Turnverein Attendorn 2 : 5 (17 : 47)
Samstag, 16. November 2013
3. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Dienstag, 26. November 2013
3. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel II - TuS Lendringsen 0 : 7 (0 : 70)
Samstag, 30. November 2013
4. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - 1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 30. November 2013
4. Kampftag TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen - SV Derne 49 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Samstag, 30. November 2013
4. Kampftag TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen - 1. JJJC Hattingen 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - DSC Wanne-Eickel II 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - TuS Lendringsen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Dortmunder Budo SV II - DSC Wanne-Eickel II 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Judoteam Ostwestfalen II - Kodokan Olsberg 5 : 2 (50 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel II - Judoteam Ostwestfalen II 4 : 2 (40 : 20)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Judoka Rauxel II - Kodokan Olsberg 3 : 4 (3 : 35)
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013
4. Kampftag Turnverein Attendorn - TuS Iserlohn 3 : 4 (35 : 27)
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013
5. Kampftag SV Derne 49 - Judoka Rauxel II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013
5. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - SV Derne 49 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013
5. Kampftag DSC Wanne-Eickel II - Judoka Rauxel II 2 : 4 (20 : 40)
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013
5. Kampftag 1. JJJC Hattingen - TuS Iserlohn 2 : 4 (15 : 37)
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013
5. Kampftag TuS Lendringsen - 1. JJJC Hattingen 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Seite 1 Seite 2  >  >|
55 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.