Teilnehmerliste Sommerschule 2019

Stand: 14.11.2018

Lina

Ahlers

Stella Bevergern

Alexander

Babendererde

JC Schloß Neuhaus

Simon

Babendererde

JC Schloß Neuhaus

Anika

Baumbach

TG Neuss

Merle

Bergins

Judoka Rauxel

Sönke Hagen

Biedermann

Judo Club Greven 1960

Patrick

Bobovnik

Judo-Team Holten

Lucas

Bock

Kentai Bochum

Florian

Böcker

JC 66 Bottrop

Katharina

Boes

Kentai Bochum

Lennart Noah

Boes

Kentai Bochum

Martin

Boliasnyi

PSV Bochum

Hagen

Boothe

SSF Bonn

Anastasia

Borowski

SSF Bonn

Eva Ronja

Buddenkotte

JC 66 Bottrop

Ragnar

Buddenkotte

JC 66 Bottrop

Remus

Buddenkotte

JC 66 Bottrop

Lilly

Büssemeyer

JC 66 Bottrop

Lejla

Ceric

SUA Witten

Emelie

Chevalier

DJK Hiltrop Bergen

David

Degtjarev

JC Kempen

Jamie

Den Ridder

Kodokan Olsberg

Dimitri

Djadin

Selmer JC

Nikita

Djadin

Selmer JC

Maren

Eggert

VFL Hüls

Maxim

Enbrecht

JC Schloß Neuhaus

Judith

Erpelding

Velberter Judo Club

Luca Maximilian

Fiedler

JC 66 Bottrop

Maurice

Fiedler

JC 66 Bottrop

Louisa

Fuchs

Kentai Bochum

Carolin

Gottowik

JC Nievenheim

Emily

Gränitz

Kentai Bochum

Soraya

Günther

SSF Bonn

Nouri

Günther

SSF Bonn

Lucian

Gumny

PSV Duisburg

Helen

Habib

JC 66 Bottrop

Marie

heeb

Judo Club Hennef

Luisa

Heinz

TG Münster

Lilli

Heuser

TV Freudenberg

Falk

Hobein

SUA Witten

Ida

Hof zum Berge

SUA Witten

Kira

Huyzendfeld

1. JC Mönchengladbach

Jana Katharina

Iwanek

JC 66 Bottrop

Emilia

Jung

SUA Witten

Josephine

Kalek

 

Kjell

Kämmers

SUA Witten

Justin

Kappes

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

Tom

Kappes

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

Jan

Keding

1.BC Eschweiler

Malik

Kesmen

SUA Witten

Josephine

Kirchner

PSV Herford

Marvin

Klein

JC Bushido Königsdorf

Jana

Koch

Judoka Rauxel

Matthias

Koch

1.JC Mönchengladbach

Alexander

Komar

VFL Hüls

Florian

Kunze

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

Nicolas

Kutscher

JC 66 Bottrop

Jens

Lecloux

1.JC Mönchengladbach

lena

Lenz

BTV Brühl

Tristan

Lickfeld

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

Finja

Lumpe

1.JJJC Dortmund Huckarde

Philip

Madej

DSC Wanne-Eickel Judo

Felix Merlin

Meckl

MSV Duisburg Judo 02

Mathilda Sophie

Niemeyer

1. JJJC Hattingen

Paula

Reeh

SUA Witten

Lea

Reinicke

JC Holzwickede

Bastian

Rohde

1.JJJC Dortmund

Bent

Sachse

SUA Witten

Kilian

Schäfer

JC 71 Düsseldorf

Daniel

Schmidt

JSV Düsseldorf

Sophie

Seemann

DJK Adler Bottrop

Emma

Senkler

TG Münster

Felix

Siepermann

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

Tim

Sippel

SUA Witten

Emma Kristin

Stalz

Werler TV

Frederike

Stoffels

Senshu Hua

Jeremy

Stuhldreier

JC Asahi Emmerich

Annika

Tilmanns

Remscheider Turnverein

Nils

Tilmanns

Remscheider Turnverein

Michael

Tisetzki

SUA Witten

Kieran Martins

Trempeck

SSF Bonn

Melina

Voigt

Bushido Dinslaken

Sophie

Vrchoticky

JC 66 Bottrop

Yunus

Vural

PSV Duisburg

Marie-Cecile

Wachendorf

JC Nievenheim

Lene Anastasia

Wasko

SUA Witten

David Jannik

Wien

DJK Adler Bottrop

Lilli

Wilke

JC 71  Düsseldorf

Lucy

Wittkuhn

JC DJK Essen Frintrop 1959

Leon

Wüste

PSV Essen

 

 

Warteliste

 

Jona Alina

Voigt

JC 66 Bottrop

Till

Scheida

JC Wermelskirchen

Luke

Cabecana

JC Wermelskirchen

Jannik

Sokirko

JC Wermelskirchen

Felix

Arseniev

JT Holten