Ansprechpartner im Bezirk Detmold

Bezirksfachwart
Helmut Muth
Wieselweg 9
33335 Gütersloh
Tel.: 05241 73369
Fax: 05241 73369
Mobil: 0160 91647504
 
Bezirksfrauenwartin
Susanne Dieckwisch
Splittenbrede 40
33613 Bielefeld
Tel.: 0521 31010
Fax: 03212 1031801
Mobil: 0160 96271764
 
Bezirksjugendleiter
Dennis Muth
Wieselweg 9
33335 Gütersloh
Tel.: 05241 73369
Mobil: 0171 6733276

Bezirksjugendleiterin
Susanne Dieckwisch
Splittenbrede 40
33613 Bielefeld
Tel.: 0521 31010
Fax: 03212 1031801
Mobil: 0160 96271764
    
Bezirkskampfrichterreferent
Ben Vergunst
Bahnhofstr. 30
33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Tel.: 05207 9897924
Fax: 05207 9897925
Mobil: 0172 4651943

Schulsportbeauftragter
Stefan Struckmeier
Am Krähenbusch 18
32257 Bünde
Tel.: 05223 878831

Bezirkstrainerin U 15 weiblich
Daniela Krist

Bezirkstrainer U 15 männlich
Dominik Brett

Kreisfachwart
Helmut Muth
Wieselweg 9
33335 Gütersloh
Tel.: 05241 73369

Kreisfrauenwartin
Susanne Dieckwisch
Splittenbrede 40
33613 Bielefeld
Tel.: 0521 31010
Mobil: 0160 96271764

Kreisjugendleiter
Christian Erbslöh
Bürener Str. 14
33647 Bielefeld
Tel.: 0521 2080887
Mobil: 01577 4125846 

Kreisjugendleiterin
Susanne Dieckwisch
Splittenbrede 40
33613 Bielefeld
Tel.: 0521 31010
Fax: 03212 1031801
Mobil: 0160 96271764 

Kreiskampfrichterreferent
Ben Vergunst
Bahnhofstr. 30
33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Tel.: 05207 9897924
Fax: 05207 9897925
Mobil: 0172 4651943

Kreis-Dan-Vorsitzender
Rainer Andruhn
Am Jödenkamp 21
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Tel.: 05242 5203
Fax: 05242 55940

Kreisfachwart
Reinhard Schlotzhauer
Schnepfenweg 9
32479 Hille
Tel.: 0571 49126

Kreisfrauenwartin
Monika Riechmann
Barbaraweg 6
32479 Hille
Tel.: 0571 44647

Kreisjugendleiter
Jens Heinrich
Kaiserweg 18
32120 Hiddenhausen
Tel.: 05221 66856
Fax: 05221 9269667

Kreisjugendleiterin
Monika Riechmann
Barbaraweg 6
32479 Hille
Tel.: 0571 44647

Kreiskampfrichterreferent
Andreas Schaffeld
Weidenkamp 17
32049 Herford
Tel.: 05221 880380

Kreis-Dan-Vorsitzender
Gerd Wilde
Allerbruch 17
32479 Hille
Tel.: 05703 1611

Kreisfachwart
René Scherf
Ewertstr. 14
33154 Salzkotten
Mobil: 0152 54144816

Kreisfrauenwartin
Susi Rinschen
Mühlenstr. 43 b
33154 Salzkotten 

Kreisjugendleiter
Frank Bentlage
An der Thune 17
33175 Bad Lippspringe
Mobil: 0152 24310410

Kreisjugendleiterin
Susi Rinschen
Mühlenstr. 43 b
33154 Salzkotten

Kreiskampfrichterreferent
Ralf Prößdorf
Minzeweg 23
33100 Paderborn
Tel.: 05251 67115
Fax: 05251 67655
Mobil: 0170 7918746

Kreis-Dan-Vorsitzender
Rainer Andruhn
Am Jödenkamp 21
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Tel.: 05242 5203
Fax: 05242 55940